Live Combat Sport Schedule: 7/21 – 7/25

All fight cards and times subject to change.


If you’d like to support the schedule:

Patreon.com/Caposa

Any contributions are very much appreciated. I can’t thank you all enough.


 

WEDNESDAY, JULY 21ST

 


 


[BOXING]
Shuan Boxing: Puello vs. Rubio
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

Main Card – YouTube – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Alberto Puello vs. Jesus Antonio Rubio
Erick Rosa Pacheco vs. Ricardo Astuvilca
Ronald Gonzalez vs. Lenin Castillo
Miguel Mateos Moreno vs. Hector Luis Garcia
Angel Cruz Johnson vs. Julio De Jesus
Francisco Silvens vs. Alexis Garcia
Ernesbadi Begue vs. Reinaldo Gonzalez
Felix Parada vs. Orlando Estrella
Travis Shelton vs. Abrahan Peralta Ventura

 

 

 

 

 

 


THURSDAY, JULY 22ND

 


 


[KICKBOXING]
NO KICK NO LIFE
Koto, Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – iPPV – 3:00am ET / 12:00am PT
Yosuke Morii vs. Taisuke Maeguchi
Tsukuru Midorikawa vs. Yuya
HIROYUKI vs. Atsumu
Yusuke Iwaki vs. Toshikazu Yamaura
Keisuke Miyamoto vs. Visanlek
Yugo Kato vs. Tsubasa Kaneko

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[LETHWEI]
LETHWEI ✕ UNBEATABLE
Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – YouTube – 5:20am ET / 2:20am PT
Kohei Tokeshi vs. Jonathan Valles
Shuhei Higashi vs. Ryo Takagi
Takaaki Oban vs. Katsuya Handa
Uchichi vs. Fudo Ito
Yuki Sakamoto vs. Shingo Suzuki

 

Live Stream:

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


[BOXING]
Gassiev vs. Wallisch
Moscow, Russia

Main Card – REN TV / YouTube – 10:00am ET / 7:00am PT
Murat Gassiev vs. Michael Wallisch
Andrey Kalyuzhnyy vs. Edgard Moskvichev

 

Live Stream:

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


[KICKBOXING]
Prometheus Fighting Promotion
Romania

Main Card – Fight Box / DigiSport – 1:00pm ET / 11:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

FRIDAY, JULY 23RD

 


 


[BOXING]
Friday Night Fights
Auckland, New Zealand

 

Main Card – SkySport – 3:00am ET / 12:00am PT
Jerome Pampellone vs. Joshua Tai
Nikolas Charalampous vs. Joshua Francis
Jerome Pascua vs. Dylan Wright

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[MUAY THAI/KICKBOXING]
Powerplay Promotions 43
Kensington, Australia

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 4:00am ET / 1:00am PT
Cory Smith vs. Tony Jaggard
Corey Barrett vs. Sullaiman Haschemi
Quang Pham vs. Braden Tsam
Michael Gelsi vs. Ramen Habib
Michael Bacalja vs. Louis Abbott
Adam Coupland vs. Gunn Rintranalux
Enes Karaarslan vs. Joshua Reiley
Robert Majhen vs. Michael Damore
Blake Schneider vs. Chris Broardley
Daniel Ngyuen vs. Feroz Mouineen
Gianpaolo Iacoppino vs. Jake Mullar

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[MMA]
National Fighting Championship Amateur
Bonn, Germany

Main Card – YouTube – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT

 

Live Stream:

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[BOXING]
Papasidero vs. Di Carlantonio
Maccarese, Lazio, Italy

Main Card – YouTube – 1:30pm ET / 10:30am PT
Mirko Di Carlantonio vs. Marco Papasidero
Mirko Natalizi vs. Dmytro Shcherbyna
Francesco Russo vs. Venhar Haziri
Mauro Forte vs. Romic Airapetean

 

Live Stream:

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[BOXING]
Albright vs. Hill
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Main Card – iPPV (BXNGTV) – 6:00pm ET / 3:00pm PT
Nahir Albright vs. Jeremy Hill
Steven Galeano vs. Marquis Hawthorne
Derrick Whitley Jr vs. Julian Smith
Muhsin Cason vs. Tristan James

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


[BOXING]
Makhmudov vs. Sour
Cuernavaca, Morelos, Mexico

Main Card – iPPV (Cleeng) – 6:30pm ET / 3:30pm PT
Arslanbek Makhmudov vs. Pavel Sour

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


[MMA]
B2 Fighting Series 127: Bowling Green Night 1
Bowling Green, Kentucky, USA

Main Card – iPPV – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Chance Beck vs. Adam Assenza
Prince McLean vs. Jordan Mitchell
Christian Clary vs. Alex Traughber
Toni Tallman vs. Sarah Cook
Andrew Lenz vs. Austin Hoskins
Alec Kessler vs. Daniel Kilburn
Dylan Mays vs. Brent Harrison
Greg Fitzpatrick vs. Kyle Jerome
Jaylan Vogt vs. Andrew Garcia
Robert Grigsby vs. Dylan Budka
Dakota Dudley vs. Nicholas Mondelli
Jamie Dueitt vs. William Davis
Isaac Cox vs. Elijah Woodroof

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


[AMATEUR MMA]
Peruvian Kombat Championship 4
Lima, Peru

Main Card – Facebook? – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Diego Vega vs. Junior Rangel
Joimer Rangel vs. Maycol Alvarez
Cristian Castro vs. Erick Rojas
Jean Carlo Huaranga vs. Lennin Sandoval
Luis Ramirez vs. Fredy Cordero
Luis Ortiz vs. Gino Pera
Brandon Barja vs. Linko Estrada
Adriano Pinto vs. Jhori Salvatierra
Pool Ramos vs. Daniel Martel
Yanina Lozano vs. Valentina Soria
Priscila Peralta vs. Maria Iparraguirre
Rocky Saboya vs. Jesus Grover
Jean Gutierrez vs. Sergio Reymundo
Rodrigo Paz vs. Jeremias Ramirez
David Rodriguez vs. Jair Robles
Luis Flores Inuma vs. Alejandro Mondragon

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[BOXING]
A Night of Championship Boxing
Decatur, Georgia, USA

Main Card – TBD – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Roddricus Livsey vs. Drake Heitfield
D’Andre Smith vs. Jorge Rodrigo Sosa
Nick Davis vs. Eric Abraham
Wilver Hernandez vs. Ndira Spearman
Julio Gomez vs. Tomi Archambault
Justin Goodson vs. Quincy Means

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


[BARE KNUCKLE BOXING]
BKFC 19: VanZant vs. Ostovich
Tampa, Florida, USA

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Paige VanZant vs. Rachael Ostovich
Britain Hart vs. Jenny Clausius
Arnold Adams vs. Mick Terrill
Taylor Jenkins vs. Cassie Robb
Jared Warren vs. Zion Tomlinson, Sr.
Geane Herrera vs. Abdiel Velazquez

Preliminary Card – Fite.tv / YouTube – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Jonathan Michael Porter vs. Austin Sprinz
Evil Hero vs. Dakota Olave
DK Moneyy vs. Nick Ireland

 

Live Prelims:

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


[BOXING]
Demario vs. Villareal
Argentina

Main Card – ESPN Knockout – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Nicolás Demario vs. Cristian Villarreal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[BOXING]
ShoBox: Steen vs. Henderson
Grand Island, Nebraska, USA

Main Card – Showtime – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Isaiah Steen vs. Kalvin Henderson
Janelson Figueroa Bocachica vs. Shinard Bunch
Martino Jules vs. Aram Avagyan
Jose Jacobo vs. Gilbert Venegas
Jayron Santiago-Lopez vs. David Navarro
Julian Gonzalez vs. Miguel Martinez
John Hunt vs. Justin Oregon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


[BOXING]
Olivas vs. Ramirez
Mexico

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Andreas Olivas Junior vs. Eduardo Ramirez
Esteban Villalobos vs. Alberto Morales
Fernando Vardas Jr. vs. Abel Luna
Alfredo Olivas vs. Jesus Cervantes
Amado Vargas vs. Fernando De La Cruz
Alexis Ruiz vs. TBA
Christoper Lopez vs. Alec Villasenor
Sebastian Salinas vs. Luis Luna
Jorge Ortega vs. Alejandro Zarate

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

[AMATEUR BOXING]
Olympic Boxing 2021: Session 1
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – NBCOlympics.com (US) – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[MMA]
Combate Global
Miami, Florida, USA

Main Card – Paramount+ / Univision/ TUDN – 12:00am ET / 9:00pm PT
Jesus Santos Aguilar vs. Cristian Barraza
Ana Palacios vs. Gloria Bravo
Hugo Flores vs. Alexander Torres

Preliminary Card – Paramount+ – 11:00pm ET / 8:00pm PT
Hector Ferral Perez vs. David Solorzano
Omoyele Gonzalez vs. Gerardo Bazaldua
Chris Ocon vs. Trevor Wells

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

SATURDAY, JULY 24TH

 


 


[BOXING]
Paro vs. Gago
Eatons Hill, Queensland, Australia

Main Card – PPV (Epicentre.tv) – 3:00am ET / 12:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

[AMATEUR BOXING]
Olympic Boxing 2021: Session 2
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – NBCOlympics.com (US) – 4:00am ET / 1:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

[KICKBOXING]
Krush 127
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – ABEMA TV – 5:00am ET / 2:00am PT
Hitoshi Sugimoto vs. Seiya Tanigawa
Rui Hanazawa vs. Mahmoud Sattari
Yuki Kudo vs. Takumi Nakahira
Atsuto Matsumoto vs. Hikaru Terashima
Mahiro vs. Ran
Tsubasa Horii vs. Daiki Kaneko
Shuji Kawarada vs. Shoya
Yuzuki Satomi vs. Shinichiro Kawasaki
Hisaki Higashimoto vs. Hiroki

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
ACA: Young Eagles 19
Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya, Russia

Main Card – ACA-MMA.com – 7:00am ET / 4:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
The Hero MMA Pro Fight Night 5: Unstoppable
Nashik, Maharashtra, India

Main Card – YouTube – 7:00am ET / 4:00am PT
Mohammad Azim Mokhlis vs. Mazher Khan
Akib Ali vs. Sultan Kokani
Amitej Rao vs. Pradeep Hooda
Vikash Choudhary vs. Vaibhav Deore
Edukondal Rao vs. Sagar Baisla
Ehtesham Ansari vs. Sumit Jadhav
Deepak Bhardwaj vs. Raj Viperidae
Glen Dcunha vs. Jayesh Patil
Vikrant Salve vs. Vinit Desai
Aarti Khatri vs. Anuja Singh
Anurag Parihar vs. Raj Madheshiya
Vaibhav Barde vs. Jaswant Gupta
Mohammed Aslam vs. Ayan Ghosh
Sumit Kumar vs. Rakesh Bagri
Marufalam Shaikh vs. Sagar Kashyap
Themreiyo Muinao vs. Arbaj Shaikh

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

[MMA]
Battle Arena 62
Birmingham, UK

Main Card – PPV – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
Meltdown Fighting Championships 6
Bristol, England, UK

Main Card – iPPV – 10:45am ET / 7:45am PT

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
NFC Series Preseason 2
Bonn, Germany

Main Card – iPPV – 12:30pm ET / 9:30am PT

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 11:00am ET / 8:00am PT

Live Stream:

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
Open Fighting Championship 7
St. Petersburg, Russia

 

STREAM 1

STREAM 2

Main Card – Match TV – 11:00am ET / 8:00am PT
Sergey Romanov vs. Cássio de Oliveira
Alexander Soldatkin vs. Edinaldo Novaes
Dariya Zheleznyakova vs. Andreina Reis
Ali Bagautinov vs. Ruslan Provodnikov ?????

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[MMA]
GMC Fight Night
Gelsenkirchen, Germany

Main Card – iPPV – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Michael Smolik vs. Kamran Aminzade
Selim Agaev vs. Melvin van Suijdam
Koray Cengiz vs. Alexander Wesner
Cagri Ucar vs. Dragan Pešić
Mafalda Carmona vs. Cinja Kiefer
Muhammed Celebi vs. Tobias Huber
Lukas Maxa vs. Thorsten Jakobs
Iman Samarghandi vs. Maximilian Kasch
Eugen Dell vs. Gian Lucas Werner

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MUAY THAI]
Vendetta Fight Nights 21
Sicily, Italy

Main Card – iPPV – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT (TBD)
Claudio Amoruso vs. Philipp Hafeli

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[MMA]
Gorilla MMA SERIES 37
St. Petersburg, Russia

Main Card – FuboSportsNetwork – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Zalimkhan Yusupov vs. Alexey Shurkevich
Ilya Varvarskiy vs. Shakhmar Sadigov
Roman Karasev vs. Gadzhimurad Kamalutdinov
Mikhail Turkanov vs. Kemran Ramaldanov
Sokhib Iskandarov vs. Ruslan Ryskul

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
Serbian Battle Championship 32
Bački Petrovac, Serbia

Main Card – iPPV – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Stefan Sekulić vs. Carlo Prater
Predrag Bogdanović vs. Mirjajal Hasani
Nenad Avramović vs. Aslan Giorgishvili
Stefan Negucić vs. Tamaz Bochorishvili
Thomas Redento vs. Andrija Stojiljković
Nikola Egić vs. Michal Zátorský
Ognjen Dimić vs. Tomáš Zajac
Jovan Zdelar vs. Tomaš Špinder
Nemanja Uverić vs. Michal Dobiaš

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
OKTAGON 26
Praha, Czech Republic

Main Card – iPPV – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Marcin Naruszczka vs. Samuel Krištofič
Talita Bernardo vs. Lucie Pudilová
Matúš Juráček vs. Tato Primera
Lucia Szabová vs. Cornelia Holm
Miloš Petrášek vs. Vlado Neferanović
Janne Elonen-Kulmala vs. Farid Basharat
Tereza Bledá vs. Edna Oliveira
Felix Klinkhammer vs. Anatoly Tarasenko
Magdaléna Šormová vs. Chiara Penco
Ondřej Raška vs. Daniel Brunclík
Peter Gabal vs. Dawid Kareta
Daniel Škvor vs. Ilya Lupinov

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT

Live Prelim:

 

 

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Shooto Brasil 107
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

 

Main Card – YouTube – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
André Bebessauro vs. Rodrigo Rua
Guilherme Doin vs. Genison Polar
Daniel Miojo vs. Rodrigo Santos
Juscelino Pantoja vs. Erick Iguana
Wendel Almeida vs. Herberth Rian
Carlos Veras vs. Carlos Silva
Rodrigo Sezinando vs. Marcos Chen
Felipe Santos vs. Thiago Silva
Gabriel Pitbull vs. Joseilton Santos
Luan vs. Irapuaci Souza
Maike Davidson vs. Pedro Fontinele
Lamo Mohamed vs. Brenon Andrade
Ruth Ravena vs. Tayla Martinelli
Antonio Sousa vs. Gabriel Ferreira
Bia Consuli vs. Eduarda Ronda
Yasmin vs. Raiane Vinuto

Live Stream:

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
CAMMA-AM Fight 2
Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil

Main Card – YouTube (Not Confirmed) – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Thiago Oliveira vs. Julio Pereira
Levy Ronieri vs. Roberto Belém
Jackson Brandão vs. Paixão Farias
Raimundo Buda vs. Ícaro Gustavo
Jocinei Alencar vs. Alex Piu
Jhennye Reis vs. Fabiana Medeiros
Adril Santana vs. Marcos Vinicius
Erick Castro vs. Almir de Jesus
Thiago Litaiff vs. Wallison Ribeiro
Eduardo Castro vs. Wesley de Oliveira

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[BOXING]
LNK Fight Night 18
Latvia

Main Card – iPPV – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
CODE988 MMA
Moscow, Russia

Main Card – Sport TV – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[BARE KNUCKLE BOXING]
Mahatch FC: Lobov vs. Berinchyk
Kyiv, Ukraine

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Artem Lobov vs. Denys Berinchyk
Abubakar Suleymanov vs. Valery Vygonsky

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
Messapicum Fighting Championship 4
Manduria, Italy

Main Card – Twitch – 1:30pm ET / 10:30am PT

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[BOXING]
Joyce vs. Takam
Wembley, London, England, UK

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) / BT Sport – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Joe Joyce vs. Carlos Takam
Chris Jenkins vs. Ekow Essuman
Hamzah Sheeraz vs. Ezequiel Gurria
David Adeleye vs. Mladen Manev
James Beech Jr. vs. Chris Bourke
Micky Burke vs. Paul Cummings
Michal Soczynski vs. Matt Sen
Sam Noakes vs. Michael Isaac Carrero
Charles Frankham vs. Dean Jones
George Fox vs. Reece Barlow

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
Fight Card Entertainment: Homecoming 2021
Rosemont, Illinois, USA

Main Card – iPPV – 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT
Tyler Jones vs. Slate Passmore
Cell Edwards vs. Nick Spacek
Freddie Ortega vs. Jonny Leal-Gerwarth
Justin Shepherd vs. Kevin Korney
Trent Kriha vs. Jerry Arreola
Lan Phan vs. Lauren Collin
Vince Zofkie vs. Duvell Lee
David Madriz vs. Kevin Mendoza

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
Combat Night: Clash of the Titans
Orlando, Florida, USA

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
CANNAFIST
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 6:00pm ET / 3:00pm PT
Tater McSpadden vs Alex Perez
Montaine McFarland vs Daniel Turner
James Morgan vs Daniel Fortin
Erik Meyers vs Jessie Roman
Daisy Garcia vs Ashlea Trachier
Vincenzo Anastasio vs Jesus Ramirez
Blake Whitmer vs Joshua Brown
Jason Klein vs Malik Smith
Christian Bailey vs Tommy Jerdee
Alex Perez vs Lamarcus Willins
Nathan Tucker vs Charles Woods
Tan Huynh vs Chris Paddock
Nick Bickham vs Velijah Courey
Jessica Headley vs Brittany Newton
Dan Weber vs Matt Cole
Chris Bryant vs Oscar Delcid
Aaron Peterson vs Matthew Chadler
Pablo Copu vs Joey Mangham

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[MMA]
UFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs. Dillashaw
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Main Card – ESPN / ESPN+ – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Cory Sandhagen vs. T.J. Dillashaw
Kyler Phillips vs. Raulian Paiva
Darren Elkins vs. Darrick Minner
Maycee Barber vs. Miranda Maverick
Adrian Yanez vs. Randy Costa

Preliminary Card – ESPN / ESPN+ – 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT
Punahele Soriano vs. Brendan Allen
Ian Heinisch vs. Nassourdine Imavov
Mickey Gall vs. Jordan Williams
Julio Arce vs. Andre Ewell
Sijara Eubanks vs. Elise Reed
Diana Belbiţă vs. Hannah Goldy

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

[MMA]
Shooto Brasil 108
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Main Card – YouTube – 5:50pm ET / 2:50pm PT
Dudu Dantas vs. Michel Aquiles
Alexandre Baixinho vs. Danilo Souza
Geraldo de Freitas vs. Marcos Cordeiro
Bruno Macaco vs. Rogério Monteiro
André Borges vs. Cristiano Greco
Nyldean Paes vs. Yan Ferraz
Eric Panterinha vs. Daniel Mudinho
Junior Negão vs. Sandro Demolidor
Zé Doido vs. Ricardo Cangaceiro
Flordinice vs. Karol Mutante

 

Live Stream:

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[MMA]
Hard Combat 9
Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil

Main Card – iPPV – 5:00pm ET / 2:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
Home Fight Championship 2
Castanhai, Para, Brazil

Main Card – TV SalPlay – 5:00pm ET / 2:00pm PT
Jhon Sodré vs. Jean Silva
Claudio Gomes vs. Davi Rodrigues
Jonas dos Santos vs. Yann Lucas Ribeiro
Gustavo Pereira vs. Matheus Valent
Mônica Fontes vs. Andreza Lima
Twister Caveira vs. Moisés Barbosa
Maycon Oliveira vs. William Pantoja
Aline Sthefanye vs. Juliana Rodrigues
Pedro Mourão vs. Rodrigo Freeza
Diego Renan vs. Francisco Cisco
Madson Souza vs. Romilson Martins
Paulo Eduardo vs. Denilson Souza

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
B2 Fighting Series 128: Bowling Green Night 2
Bowling Green, Kentucky, USA

Main Card – iPPV – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Kenny Gaudreau vs. Cameron VanCamp
Carlos Garnett Jr. vs. Michael Douglas
Kellen VanCamp vs. Jamal Mohammed
Seth Shaffer vs. Zakariya Camara
Dylan Rinck vs. Tristin Canada
Dominic Vancleve vs. Atorion Cook
Jacob Hall vs. David Richardson
Jackie Stephens vs. Josh Spurlock
Johanan Dixon vs. Devin Evitts
Trevor Rickard vs. Sam Phillips
Delton Steele vs. James Zahran
Dustin Crain vs. Brian Harrison
Michele McDonald vs. Katerina Fetters

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
Ohio Combat League 14
Newark, Ohio, USA

Main Card – iPPV – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Logan Urban vs. Antoine Blassingame
Josiah Harrell vs. Kegan Gennrich
Dave Lastafka vs. Ravon Baxter
Alex Johnston vs. Elijah Humes
Dan Stevenson vs. Davis Oracio Jr.
Jake Miller vs. Jesse Smith

Amateur Card
William Sheppard vs. Jakim Gaiters
Alex Wagener vs. Regal Reese
James Ritchie vs. Mataeo Garner
Kaylee Cast vs. Hannah Schmidt
Myles Robinson vs. Tom Kizer
Melvin Harris vs. Alonzo Turner
Kobe Woodall vs. Laurence Wilder
Devin Rhodes vs. Zach Stacy
James Dodd vs. Caleb Moyer
Chris Stanford vs. Dusty Shaffer
Calvin Brown vs. Max Metzgar

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

[TAEKWONDO]
Olympic Taekwondo 2021: Session 3
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card –NBCOlympics.com (US) – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

[AMATEUR BOXING]
Olympic Boxing 2021: Session 3
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – NBCOlympics.com (US) – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

[JUDO]
Olympic Judo 2021: Session 3
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – NBCOlympics.com (US) – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


SUNDAY, JULY 25TH

 


 


[MMA]
Fighting NEXUS vol.23
Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – YouTube (Not Confirmed) – 2:00am ET / 11:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

[AMATEUR BOXING]
Olympic Boxing 2021: Session 4
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – NBCOlympics.com (US) – 4:00am ET / 1:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

[JUDO]
Olympic Judo 2021: Session 4
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – NBCOlympics.com (US) – 4:00am ET / 1:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[MMA]
Shooto 2021 Vol.5
Bunkyo, Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – ABEMA TV – 5:00am ET / 2:00am PT
Keisuke Sasu vs. Ryoji Kudo
Satomi Takano vs. Miku Nakamura
Yuta Kaneko vs. Kota Okazawa
Rinya Nakamura vs. Akuri Ronda
Takashi Nakayama vs. Daiki Yuki
Tsubasa Saito vs. Shohei Nose
Wataru Yamauchi vs. Arata Ueki

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

[TAEKWONDO]
Olympic Taekwondo 2021: Session 4
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card –NBCOlympics.com (US) – 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[MMA]
SFL 54/5: Summer Series
Krasnoyarsk, Russia

Main Card – YouTube – 9:00am ET / 6:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
Levels Fight League 2
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Jason Wilnis vs. Erhan Okuroglu
Slim Trabelsi vs. Ryan Spillane
Christopher Jung vs. Bolaji Oki
Hussein Abbas-Zade vs. Caolan Loughran
Kalle Nijs vs. Mehdad Kavand
Nasih El Arja vs. Aladin Ben Halima
Tayron Chavarro vs. Mateusz Lukienczuk
Mohamed Zarey vs. Tayo Odunjo
Elko Schenk vs. Wouter Verkaik
Jonathan Noamah vs. Gürkan Saricam
Dwayne Woodley vs. Seweryn Balcarczyk
Leo Smit vs. Carlos Zowa
Mohammed Ali vs. Soufiane Ibrahim

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
PFA 2
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Main Card – YouTube – TBD

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
National Fighting Championship 4
Bonn, Germany

Main Card – iPPV – TBD

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 11:00am ET / 8:00am PT

 

Live Prelims:

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
Fury FC 48
Houston, Texas, USA

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 5:30pm ET / 2:30pm PT
Alec Williams vs. Kolton Englund
Levi Mowles vs. Teruto Ishihara
Josh Altum vs. Arut Pogosjan
Jacob Silva vs. Randy Villarreal
Ramiro Ruiz Castillo vs. Joey Elzea
Josh Walker vs. Jonathan Eiland
Juan Adams vs. Eric Lunsford
Yadier DelValle vs. Aric Mercado

Preliminary Card – Facebook / YouTube – 3:30pm ET / 12:30pm PT (TBD)
Alex Black vs. Matt Mooney
Cameron Smothermanvs. Christian Strong
Jonathan Davis vs. Mason Iacobellis
Santiago Guzman vs. David Armas
Justice Torres vs. Cristian Lopez

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

[TAEKWONDO]
Olympic Taekwondo 2021: Session 5
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card –NBCOlympics.com (US) – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[AMATEUR BOXING]
Olympic Boxing 2021: Session 5
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – NBCOlympics.com (US) – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

[JUDO]
Olympic Judo 2021: Session 5
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – NBCOlympics.com (US) – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

MONDAY, JULY 26TH

 


 

 

[AMATEUR BOXING]
Olympic Boxing 2021: Session 6
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – NBCOlympics.com (US) – 4:00am ET / 1:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

[JUDO]
Olympic Judo 2021: Session 6
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – NBCOlympics.com (US) – 4:00am ET / 1:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

[TAEKWONDO]
Olympic Taekwondo 2021: Session 6
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card –NBCOlympics.com (US) – 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

[TAEKWONDO]
Olympic Taekwondo 2021: Session 7
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card –NBCOlympics.com (US) – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

[AMATEUR BOXING]
Olympic Boxing 2021: Session 7
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – NBCOlympics.com (US) – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

[JUDO]
Olympic Judo 2021: Session 7
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – NBCOlympics.com (US) – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT