Live Combat Sport Schedule: 5/26 – 5/29

Help support the schedule:

Patreon.com/Caposa

Any contributions are very much appreciated. I can’t thank you all enough.

All fight cards and times subject to change.

Check out last week’s highlights on MMA On Point:


 

THURSDAY, MAY 26TH

 


 

[MUAY THAI]
Petchyindee
Pathum Thani, Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[BOXING]
ESPN Africa Boxing 17
Sandton, Johannesburg, South Africa

Main Card – ESPN Africa / Fight Box HD – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Sibusiso Zingange vs. Lunga Sitemela
Sharadene Fortuin vs. Ellen Simwaka
Itumeleng Tsholo vs. Khatiso Hlahane
Patrick Mukala vs. Jimmy Mabundji
Darrin Rossouw vs. Welcome Malumbu

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


 

 


[BOXING]
Wallin vs. Booker
Dearborn, Michigan, USA

Main Card – TBD – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Otto Wallin vs. Rydell Booker
Shohjahon Ergashev vs. Luis Alberto Veron
Marlon Harrington vs. Azael Cosio
Ferris Dixon Jr vs. Justin Cole

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
LUX Fight League 22
Mexico City, Mexico

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass / FOX Deportes- 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Uriel Cossio Dominguez vs. Edgar Delgado Jimenez
Diana Reyes vs. Saray Orozco
Mauricio Nievas vs. David Mendoza
Luis Rodríguez vs. César Vásquez
Cesar Vazquez vs. Rafael Nuñes

Preliminary Card – Fight Network / Facebook – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Roy Benavides vs. Kevin Garcia
Roman Cordoba vs. Adrian Oviedo
Sara Cova vs. Nicole Geraldo
Jonas Ortega vs. Kevin Arreola
Hannah Ramos vs. Idari Sanchez
Carlos Garduno vs. Liborio López

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

FRIDAY, MAY 27TH

 


 

[MUAY THAI]
True4U / Rangsit Stadium
Thailand

Main Card – YouTubeFacebook– 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT

 

 

 


 

 


[MUAY THAI]
Muay Thai Fighter X
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


[MMA]
100% Fight: Road To The Contenders
Paris, France

Main Card – TBD – 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[BOXING]
King of Knockouts 9
Moscow, Russia

Main Card – Match TV – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Sergey Kuzmin vs. Richard Lartey
Tikhon Netesov vs. Artem Pugach
Dmitry Kulakov vs. Vadim Lubsanov
Artur Ter Israelyan vs. Said Mbelwa
Muzaffar Rasulov vs. Dmitry Drobnov
Ulugbek Qayumbaev vs. Arkadi Harutyunyan
Egor Froltsov vs. Abbos Makhammatyuldashev
Ruslan Selimyan vs. Tolibdzhon Sarabekov
Alexey Kadochnikov vs. Maxim Smirnov

 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


[BARE KNUCKLE BOXING]
TDFC 14
Russia

Main Card – UDAR / YouTube – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT

 

Live Stream:

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
Cage Warriors 137
Colchester, England, UK

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT
Joël Kouadja vs. Matthew Bonner
Bogdan Barbu vs. Daan Duijs
Arnaud Kherfallah vs. Adam Cullen
Tanio Pagliariccio vs. Benoit Blanc
Shoaib Yousaf vs. Michał Folc
Jack Dedames vs. Omran Chaaban

 

 

 


 

 

 


[BOXING]
Papin vs. Prasovic
Omsk, Russia

Main Card – YouTube / REN TV – 3:00pm ET / 12:00pm PT
Alexey Papin vs. Dilan Prasovic
Ivan Shtyrkov vs. Mikhail Mokhnatkin
Maksim Vlasov vs. Dilmurod Satybaldiev

 

Live Stream:

 

 

 


 

 

 


[BOXING]
Benkorichi vs. Picardi
Campania, Italy

Main Card – Canale 63 – 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT
Fateh Benkorichi vs. Gianluca Picardi
Vincenzo Picardi vs. Shoaib Zaman
Luigi Alfieri vs. Milos Janjanin
Giovanni Rossetti vs. Giuseppe Rauseo

 

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
Flex Fights: Battle for Brick City Vol. 13
Long Island City, New York, USA

Main Card – iPPV – 5:00pm ET / 2:00pm PT
Adam Livingston vs. Loai Abushaar
Nick Navarro vs. Jordan Tennyson
Steve Phelan vs. Jad Alkhatib
Yorrick Anderson vs. Steven Vasquez
Ronnie Rodriguez vs. Ciovel Cuevas
Eliab Evangelista vs. Wallace Alves
Ben Levin vs. Jessen Ramcharan
Justin Klein vs. Charlie Cabrera
Russell Pititto vs. Eli Guzman
Eyad Ibrahim vs. Nart Gokeh
Rodrigo Brauna vs. Devin Thomas
Gustavo Granados vs. Daniel Yakobov
Khaja Maharaja vs. Al Pringle
David Gomez vs. Eric Gonzalez
Jake Marino vs. Andrew Hlubik
Christopher Numa vs. Christian Garcia
Jennifer Hlubik vs. Rose Ikei
Jesus Amaro vs. Ramel Anderson
Cheick Thiero vs. Stanislov Rakov

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
Max Fight 24
Sao Jose dos Pinhais, Parana, Brazil

Main Card – Combate – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Marco Pirata vs. Mário Sousa
Rodrigo Cavalheiro vs. Kevem Felipe
Carlos Garcia vs. Fabricio Martins
Juliano Prescendo vs. Thiago Lima
Pâmela Mara vs. Andressa Romero
David “Nick” Ruan vs. Edilceu Alves
Gabriel Ferreira vs. Thor Silva
Jean Carlos vs. Vitor Moraes
André Ricardo vs. Lucas Paredes
Joao Machado vs. Loibe Neto
Rangel dos Santos vs. Wallace Lopes
Felipe Silva vs. Pedro Doreto
Robert Walenga vs. Michael de Oliveira

 

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
UCC 53
Transístmica, San Miguelito, Panama

Main Card – Nex Canal 21 – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
UWC Mexico 34
Tijuana, Mexico

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Sóslenis Carvalho vs. João Camilo
Cristhian Rivas vs. Gilberto Santos
Fernanda Muñoz vs. Sandra Jimenez Chimeyo
Hiram Furukawa vs. Tyler VanKill
Jose Guadalupe Peñaloza vs. Raul Rosas Jr.
Victor Kuiks vs. Azael Hernández

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 6:00pm ET / 3:00pm PT
Eduardo Vazquez Diaz vs. Luis Panuco
Eduardo Cardiel vs. Callum Parker

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
CFFC 109
Phildelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Manoel Sousa vs. Felipe Maia
Chris Vasil vs. Vilson Ndregjoni
Thomas Majeski vs. David Meshkhoradze
Ian Allston vs. David Ciuclea
Teshay Gouthro vs. Efren Escareno
Kendly St. Louis vs. Feraris Golden Jr.

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Tyler Golden vs. Brandon Smith

 

Live Prelims:

 

 

 


 

 

 


[BOXING]
Honor Argentino: Leal vs. Rosa
Hurlingham, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Main Card – TyC Sports – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Juan Hernan Leal vs. Jose Rosa
Maira Moneo vs. Sofia Rodriguez
Jonathan Hernandez vs. Adrian Alejandro Torres
Tobias Reyes vs. Jonatan Raul Molina
Ignacio Iribarren vs. Nicolas Andres Cabral
Sol Cudos vs. Sofia Daiana Mendez

 

 

 


 

 

 


[BOXING]
Boxeo en el Paraiso
Neuvo Vallarta, Nayarit, Mexico

Main Card – ESPN Knock Out – 10:00pm ET / 8:00pm PT
Rodolfo Orozco vs. Isaias Lucero
Jonathan Rodriguez vs. Jorge Alberto Sanchez Zarate
Raul Mendoza vs. Alexis Silva

 

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
Unified MMA 45
Enoch, Alberta, Canada

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 10:30pm ET / 7:30pm PT
Ryan Ford vs. Robert Hale
Chris Larsen vs. Grayson Wells
Neal Anderson vs. Maged Hammo
Phil Engeroff vs. Mac Laursen
Eli Aronov vs. Mariusz Ksiazkiewicz
Jett Grande vs. Colton Boxell
Izzudeen Atmeh vs. Harley King
Tyrell Giselbrecht vs. Caleb Ermine
Tony Rojas vs. Alex Moher
Mitch Wiles vs. Luke Vaillancourt
Jake Craig vs. Skye King

 

 

 


 

 

[MUAY THAI/MMA]
Fairtex Fight Promotion
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 11:00pm ET / 8:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 


 

SATURDAY, MAY 28TH

 


 

[MUAY THAI]
Omnoi Stadium
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube / Facebook – 12:20am ET / 9:20pm PT

 

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
Demolition Fight Series 6
Victoria, Australia

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 4:30am ET / 1:30am PT
Harry Webb vs. Louis Pasin
Jack Lyons vs. Abdullah Eltigani
Terence Tadebois vs. Jack Rooth
Jacob Lepage vs. Blake Schubach
Jed Dale vs. Logan Millar
Alan Nguyen vs. Jawad Rajabi
Luke Challen vs. Drew East
Mark Furnari vs. Lachlan Martin
Mietta Stathopoulos vs. Winona Greenhalgh
Brittney Stockton vs. Taylor Ly
Michael Alsop vs. Rory Daff
Joe Davis vs. John Loughhead
Titus O’Donnell vs. Seamus Butler
Kyle Bishop vs. Royce Velilla
Wani Alphonse vs. Peter Kovac

 

 


 

 


[BOXING]
Sheehan vs. Whitelaw
Port Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 3:15am ET / 12:15am PT
Matt Sheehan vs. Mitchell Whitelaw
Sam Abdulrahim vs. Victor Oganov
Jack Stevens vs. Quentin Barrett
Izak Handley vs. Ojo Sikiru
Ky Hodgson vs. Mark Arquiza

 

 

 


 

 


[MUAY THAI]
Jitmuangnon Super Fight
Nonthaburi, Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 3:35am ET / 12:35am PT

 

 

 


 

 

 


[KICKBOXING]
NO KICK NO LIFE
Koto, Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – iPPV – 4:00am ET / 1:00am PT
Kakushi Takagi vs. Ichiyo Morimoto
HIROYUKI vs. Yu Hiramatsu
Tsukuru Midorikawa vs. Takuya Imamura
Yosuke Morii vs. Haruto Yasumoto
Arashi Fujihara vs. Reiya
Yugo Kato vs. Koki Osaki
Satsuma Sazanami vs. Wataru Hiramatsu
Satoru Hashimoto vs. Katsuji Takahashi

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
JCK Fight Night 2022: First Round 4
Haikou, Hainan, China

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 7:00am ET / 5:00am PT
Zhikang Zhao vs. Hurige
Wurigenbayar vs. Yeerhali Biduola
Juncheng Chang vs. Xianbin Fu
Tian Bai vs. Bahetihan Jialasi
Xiangxu Qi vs. Qiu Yu
Deng Li vs. Gazangcairang
Xiaodong Shi vs. Hexigetu
Jiquan Han vs. Xiaodong Ma
Yu Cao vs. Ayihengnuer Yeerdanna
Xiaoyu Liu vs. Yunbin Wen

 

 

 


 

 

 

[MUAY THAI]
Muay Hardcore
Thailand

Main Card – Facebook / YouTube – 8:00am / 5:00am PT

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
Versus Fight Night 3
Pretoria, South Africa

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 11:00am ET / 8:00am PT

 

 

 


 

 


[GRAPPLING]
Subquest 7: Greece vs Cyprus
Rhodes Island, Greece

Main Card – iPPV – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
FFA Challenge 5: Orange MMA Fight Night
Orange, France

Main Card – Fight Nation – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT

 

 

 


 

 


[BOXING]
Charr vs. Wallisch
Hamburg, Germany

Main Card – Bild / BoxNation – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Ali Eren Demirezen vs. Kevin Johnson
Viktor Vykhryst vs. Toni Thes
Christian Hammer vs. Drazan Janjanin
Mohammed Bekdash vs. Nikoloz Berkatsashvili
Branimir Malencia vs. Slaviša Simeunović

 

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
KSW 70: Pudzian vs. Materla
Łódź, Poland

Main Card – iPPV (KSWTV.com) / Fight Network – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Mariusz Pudzianowski vs. Michał Materla
Daniel Omielańczuk vs. Ricardo Prasel
Rafał Kijańczuk vs. Ivan Erslan
Radosław Paczuski vs. Jason Wilnis
Izuagbe Ugonoh vs. Marek Samociuk
Damian Piwowarczyk vs. Bartosz Leśko
Albert Odzimkowski vs. Tommy Quinn
Łukasz Rajewski vs. Francisco Albano Barrio
Anita Bekus vs. Roberta Zocco

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA/BOXING]
Demo Fight 13
Salvador, Bahia, Brazil

Main Card – TBD – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Carlos Felipe vs. Thiago Buarque – Boxing
Darlan Ferreira vs. Manuel Exposito
Bruno Justo vs. Lucas Murua
Ivan Alves vs. Geovanny Santos
Marcos Sued vs. Thiago Horácio

 

 

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
Cage Warriors 138: Webb vs. Aliu
Colchester, England, UK

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 3:30pm ET / 12:30pm PT
James Webb vs. Leon Aliu
Luke Shanks vs. Josh Reed
Orlando Wilson Prins vs. Tom Mearns
Herkus Lukošiūnas vs. Oban Elliott
George Tanasa vs. Scott Pedersen
Michelangelo Lupoli vs. Connor Hignett

 

 

 


 

 

 


[BOXING]
Next Gen
Charleroi, Hainaut, Belgium

Main Card – TBD – 3:00pm ET / 12:00pm PT
Stephane Voda vs. Jeremy Bernardin
Kamel Kouaouch vs. Erik Nazaryan
Hovo Martirosyan vs. Oto Joseph
Miko Khatchatryan vs. Victor Julio
Antoine Vanackere vs. Maxime Gilli
Rohan Polanco vs. Ronan Nahuel Sanchez
Bruno Jacobs vs. Ivo Krastev
Thomas Vanneste vs. Tomas Pollak
Anas Isarti vs. Yaroslav Dimitrov

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
Gladiator CF 59
Ita, Santa Catarina, Brazil

Main Card – iPPV – 5:00pm ET / 2:00pm PT

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[GRAPPLING]
Fury Pro Grappling 3
Phildelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 6:00pm ET / 3:00pm PT
Sean Brady vs. Ben Saunders
Clay Guida vs. Alex Caceres
Connor Dixon vs. Earl Small
Mike Medrano vs. Andrew Kochel
Molli Zborowski vs. Faith O’Donnell
Gabriella Maslanka vs. Jocelyn Letscher

 

 

 


 

 

[KARATE]
Karate Combat: Skrivers vs. Rocha
Unknown

Main Card – YouTube – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Edgars Skrivers vs. Luiz Rocha
Dionicio Gustavo vs. Nikita Yanchuk
Dastonbek Otabolaev vs. Andres Madera

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

[MMA]
Macaíba Fight 4
Macaiba, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil

Main Card – YouTube – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Augusto Matias vs. Paulo Henrique de Lima
Kleberson Sousa vs. Ramses Ferreira
Joaquim Juliano vs. David Lima
Jeferson Pereira vs. Rodrigo Borges
Eriquis Camilo Soares vs. Marcus Venicio
Jhonattan Vicente vs. Luan Guilherme Silva
Wellington Henrique vs. Cassiano Marques
Luís Aguiar vs. Deivid da Silva
Gerdeson Souto vs. Artur Vinicius

 

Live Stream:

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
CAM 10 (Circuito Argentino de MMA)
Buenos Aires, Argentina

Main Card – El Nueva Canal 9 – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Alan Rollero vs. Pablo Toro
Georgina Tarteleti vs. Fatima Juarez
Abel Pastrana vs. Victor Luis Borda
Gamal Silva vs. Matias Perez
Alejandro Gil vs. Federico Azcurra

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Lucas Pereyra vs. Matias Farinelli
Agustin Paez vs. Leandro Oviedo
João Oliveira vs. David Herrera

 

 

Live Stream:

 

 


 

 


[GRAPPLING]
Submission Circus 6
Wheatland, California, USA

Main Card – Facebook – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT

 

 

 


 

 

 


[BARE KNUCKLE BOXING]
BYB Extreme X
Biloxi, Mississippi, USA

Main Card – YouTube / Facebook – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Paty Juarez vs. Monica Medina
Jordan Mitchell vs. Tony Lopez
Lowrant-T Nelson vs. Rico Franco
Robert Serna vs. Mattia Loi-Fonda
Miranda Barber vs. Sonya Dreiling
Joey Angelo vs. Brandon Johnson
Sarah Click vs. Jamie Driver
Spencer Ruggeri vs. Mark Irwin

 

Live Stream:

 

 

 


 

 

 


[BOXING]
Singh vs. Pasqua
Brampton, Ontario, Canada

Main Card – iPPV (PunchingGrace) – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Sukhdeep Singh vs. Luca Michael Pasqua
Ricardo Brown vs. Santiago Martinez Perez
Josh Wagner vs. Richard Holmes
Mary Spencer vs. Yamila Esther Reynoso
Joshua Frazer vs. Cristian Soriano Muruato
Dylan Rushton vs. Tyler Pouli
Javon Blackstock vs. Drake Olchowecki
Karlton Hess vs. Gregory Miller
Haider Ali Khan vs. Matt Dionne

 

 

 


 

 


[BOXING]
Daneff vs. Gonzalez
Canuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Main Card – TyC Sports – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Claudio Daneff vs. Cristian Rodrigo Gonzalez
Leandro Fonseca vs. Luis Alberto Vera
Jesus Adrian Daneff vs. Luis Roberto Mato
Kevin Acuna vs. Cristian Maximiliano Frelis
Blas Fortuna vs. Guido Joel Romero
Facundo Chavez vs. Nicolas Javier Brito

 

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
Urijah Faber’s A1 Combat 2: Talbott vs. Dorado
Wheatland, California, USA

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Hector Fajardo vs. Payton Talbott
Aaron Phillips vs. Randall Wallace
Jaleon Reid vs. Ysidro Gutierrez
Jarel Askew vs. Adrian Guzman
Ozzie Alvarez vs. James Cannon
Andrew Coyne vs. Dorian Ramos
Owen Craugh vs. Jorge Landeros
Diego Bigelow vs. Ian Masloff

 

 

 


 

 


[BOXING]
Davis vs. Romero
Brooklyn, New York, USA

Main Card – PPV – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Gervonta Davis vs. Rolando Romero
Erislandy Lara vs. Gary O’Sullivan
Eduardo Ramirez vs. Luis Melendez
Jesus Ramos vs. Luke SantaMaria

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Luis Arias vs. Jimmy Williams
Jose Belloso vs. Jalil Hackett
Cuttino Oliver vs. Jahden Lewis
Mia Ellis vs. Jaica Pavilus
Adrian Benton vs. Jose Antonio Meza
Arnold Gonzalez vs. Tracey McGruder

 

Live Prelims:

 

 

 


 

 


[BOXING]
Nava vs. Noriega
Mexico City, Mexico

Main Card – Azteca – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Jackie Nava vs. Jasseth Noriega
Omar Aguilar vs. Alfredo Rodolfo Blanco
Oziel Santoyo vs. Jorge Garcia
Gohan Rodriguez vs. Bryan Mosinos
Carlos Lopez vs. Cesar Vaca
Argi Cortes vs. Miguel Angel Herrera
Christian Olivo vs. Alejandro Jair Gonzalez

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2022 – 3rd Round
Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – iPPV (SPWN) – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Takahiro Komakine vs. Takahiro Kuniyoshi
Yoshitomo Watanabe vs. Yuta Komaki
Rui Kato vs. Kenji Aragaki
Yurina Horiguchi vs. Marina Kumagai
Sayaka Hishinuma vs. Chiiko Hosoya
Ibuki Shimada vs. Iwakura
Kosuke Sugimura vs. Yuya Onodera
Rikito Tago vs. Ryoma Ishii
Gacchi vs. Ryuki Inoue
Kiyotaro Teruya vs. Yasuki Kajimoto
Soshi Yamamoto vs. Toshiki Mori
Rio Kimura vs. Yuichi Asai

 

 

 


 

SUNDAY, MAY 29TH

 


 


[MUAY THAI]
MuayDeeVitheeThai / Jitmuangnon
Nonthaburi, Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 12:45am ET / 9:45pm PT

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2022 – 4th Round
Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – iPPV (SPWN) – 4:00am ET / 1:00am PT
Emi Tomimatsu vs. Yuko Kiryu
Ezechiel Lebana vs. Ewerton Iwanaga
Yoichiro Sato vs. Yutaka Kobayashi
Yutaka Hoshino vs. Taisei Nishitani
Yuki Takano vs. Harry Stallone
Hiroya Kondo vs. Hiroto
Rikiya Matsuzawa vs. Kenta
Yuki Sato vs. Hiroto Gomyo
Tatsuya Takahashi vs. Deogracias Lebana
Kota Yamaguchi vs. Ryuta

 

 

 


 

 


[KICKBOXING]
RISE 158
Bunkyo, Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – ABEMA TV – 4:30am ET / 1:30am PT
Koyuki Miyazaki vs. Arina Kobayashi
Ryota Nakano vs. Ryoya Inai
Daiki Yoshinuma vs. Tatsuya Inaishi
Sota Kimura vs. Yutaro Asahi

 

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
Eternal MMA 66
Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT
Jack Becker vs. Aidan Aguilera
Toby Meech vs. Nick Thornton
Harvinder Mohar vs. Frank Jankowski
Anthony Drilich vs. Lawrence Lui

Preliminary Card – PPV – 3:00am ET / 12:00am PT
Tristan O’Brien vs. Moses Deng
Liam Hoskin vs. Ryan Jankowski
Laurence Whitesmith vs. Kaleb Steinnokel
Jasmine Nikora vs. Amena Hadaya
Jack Hooper vs. Kane Rickus
Blu Thein vs. John English
Owen Tincombe vs. Julian Giustiniano
Wyatt Fraser vs. Alex Poniris
Steve Russell vs. Spencer Mosely

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[MUAY THAI]
Thai Fight: Nakhon Sawan
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 7:00am ET / 4:00am PT

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


[MMA]
ATFC 10
Syrdarya, Uzbekistan

Main Card – SPORT UZ / YouTube – 10:00am ET / 7:00am PT

 

 

Live Stream:

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


[MMA]
Cage Survivor 16
Athens, Greece

Main Card – iPPV – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Cindy Dandois vs. Eleytheria Mitroy
Diamantis Chondronikolasvs. Giorgos Kourtis
Jalon Semafranka vs. Athanasios Despos
Aikaterini Mpatziou vs. Lola Papadatos
Aggelos Maniatis vs. Kyrilos Giakoump
Amin Tadlaoui vs. Dimitrios Mourouzidis

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
Cidade da Luta 7
Curitiba, Parana, Brazil

Main Card – iPPV – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Luan Santiago vs. Vinicius Mattos
Ykaro Queiroz vs. Anderson Pereira
Fernando Colman vs. Otacilio de Oliveira

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
Brazilian Fighting Series 10: Kalindra vs. Diná
São Paulo, Brazil

Main Card – YouTube – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Kalindra Faria vs. Diná da Silva
William de Tarcio vs. Eduardo Garagorri
Wilker Lemos vs. Vanilto Antunes
Inaildo Santos vs. Nilton Gavião
Jair Leonel vs. Tayron Pedro
Tiago Xavier vs. Marciano Ferreira
Rafael da Silva vs. Thiago Hayne
Felipe dos Santos vs. Rafael Montouro
Mariana Salles vs. Thalita Soares
Patrick Bittencourt vs. Rafael Leleu
Bruna Vargas vs. Alana Sousa
Alisson Lopes vs. Daniel Silva
Lucas Lima vs. Gustavo Henrique
Marcio Ferreira vs. Carlos Daniel

 

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
FCE 73: Victory 2022
Crown Point, Indiana, USA

Main Card – iPPV – 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT
James Dunn vs. Henry Huff
Mohammed Maali vs. Rodney Alexander
Angelo Rivera Jr. vs. BeeJay Hurst III
Alexis Rodriguez vs. Santiago Orta Jr.
Duvell Lee vs. Guy Rednour
Alex Shevtsov vs. Trammell Arrington
Scottie Sopko vs. Steve Collins
Freddie Ortega vs. Cole Moss
David Madriz vs. Daulet Karimulla
Nicolass Harrington vs. Vince Zofkie
Romero Stancle vs. Cutter Prater
Mike Willis Jr. vs. Leo Solis
Jacek Radziszewski vs. Nick Brancato
Gabriel Evans vs. Jacob Robinson
Jalan Gibson vs. Jay Bajwa
Ameer Alayan vs. Timmy Noverini
Austin Striggle vs. Baribai uulu Mederbek
Joey Rahn vs. Joseph Planer
Sean Murphy vs. Skylar Neathery

 

 

 


 

 

 


[MMA]
Urijah Faber’s A1 Combat 3: Moyer vs. Duffy
Wheatland, California, USA

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Keaneo Moyer vs. Jack Duffy
Terrance Saeteurn vs. Isaiah Wright
Josh Dim vs. Quran Walker
Obadiah Johnson vs. Lucas Martino
Anthony Pulliam vs. Joshua Dillon
Marcelino Silva vs. Joseph Her
Adrian Guzman vs. John Simon

 

 

 


 

 

 

[MMA]
Combate Global: Martinez vs. Vergara
Miami, Florida, USA

Main Card – Paramount+ / Univision – 11:00pm ET / 8:00pm PT
David Martinez vs. Arturo Vergara
Tino Gilaranz vs. Chris Boasso
Marina Sanchez vs. Jade Jorand

Preliminary Card – Paramount+ – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Alan Cantu vs. Pierre Daguzan
Justin Vasquez vs. Mauricio Cubillo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Check out the latest Caposa’s Corner on MMA On Point. Like, subscribe, share if you can. Thanks!


Thank you all so much for the support

Patreon.com/Caposa