Live Combat Sport Schedule: 5/25 – 5/28

If you find the schedule useful and would like to support:

Patreon.com/Caposa

All contributions are very much appreciated

Fight cards and times subject to change

Links updated before fight day

 


THURSDAY, MAY 25TH

 


[MMA]
ACA Young Eagles 35
Rostov-on-Don, Russia

Main Card – Free Stream (ACA-MMA.com) – 10:30am ET / 7:30am PT
Vladimir Egoyan vs. Alisher Asamov
Anton Mor vs. Ivan Soloviev
Ali Khadashev vs. Hovhannes Voskanyan
Eduard Bagratunyan vs. Sergey Penyevskoy
Islam Konchiev vs. Gevorg Unanyan
Rustam Debishev vs. Nurumar Akhmataliev
Nikolay Kiosse vs. Magomed-Amin Pirbudakov
Sergey Sinkevich vs. Nurula Suleymanov
Chermen Gobaev vs. Charmigula Sirazhudinov
Yakub Kadiev vs. Anvarbek Daniyalbekov
Shamsudin Magomedov vs. Iskandar Mamadaliev
Shikhikhlas Dzhamalov vs. Musa Merzhoev
Artur Oganesyan vs. Alibek Gadzhammatov
Islam Datsaev vs. Arkadiy Karmanukov
Umarali Maripov vs. Vasif Dzhaparov
Elmirbek Imankulov vs. Turpal-Ali Bargishev
Kamal Mamedov vs. Deni Sadulaev
Yusup Dzhamulaev vs. Khoren Gasparyan
David Voronkov vs. Valeriy Vasenko

 

 


 

FRIDAY, MAY 26TH

 


 

[MMA]
HEX Fight Series 26
Kensington, VIC

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 3:00am ET / 12:00am PT
Kevin Jousset vs. Kitt Campbell
George Sotiropoulos vs. Josh Togo
Jeffrey Mesa vs. Michael Barber
Colby Thicknesse vs. Emre Han Hekimoglu
Jarrett Wilbraham vs. Brad Ramsey
Michael Tepou vs. Sam Marles
Daniel Kerr vs. Jonathan Micallef
Livingston Familiari vs. Adnan Larry

 

 


 

[MMA]
Naiza FC 51
Almaty, Kazakhstan

Main Card – iPPV (Naiza.tv) / UDAR – 11:00am ET / 8:00am PT
Olzhas Abzaliev vs. Artur Guseinov
Busurmankul Abdibait uulu vs. Elvis Martins
Nurbek Kabdrakhmanov vs. Kyung Seob Lee
Dhouglas Ribeiro vs. Ramazan Kadiev
Bagylan Zhakansha vs. Jobir Gulmamadov

Preliminary Card – YouTube / UDAR – 8:00am ET / 5:00am PT
Vitaly Pavlovskiy vs. Ilyas Sadykov
Ruslan Nazhmudinov vs. Nasim Sharipov
Sora Rakhmonova vs. Valeria Karygina
Asan Sultanov vs. Nodirbek Akhatzhonov
Bolat Zamanbekov vs. Sanzhar Zakirov
Baktygul Kurmanbekova vs. Dilshoda Umarova
Sanzhar Khakimov vs. Eduardo Castro
Ehtesham Ansari vs. Sherzod Shamsudinov

 

Live Stream:

 

 


 

[MUAY THAI/MMA]
ONE Friday Fights 18
Bangkok, Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 8:30am ET / 5:30am PT
Tyson Harrison vs. Pongsiri PK Saenchai
Samingdam Chor Ajalabon vs. Mahamongkol Move on Chiangmai
Teeyai PK Saenchai vs. Saklek Kiatsongrit
Sansiri PK Saenchai vs. Rit Keawsamrit
Chatanan Sor Jor Joyprajin vs. Suphachailek Nengsubyai
Petnumkhum Phundakrataburi vs. Petkritsada CMA Academy
Mohammed Boutasaa vs. Mohammed Siasarani – Kickboxing
Chanajon PK Saenchai vs. Mohammed Hanoun
Smilla Sundell vs. Milana Bjelogrlic – Kickboxing
Johan Ghazali vs. Tai Sor Jor Piek Uthai
Manthan Rane vs. Andrey Chelbaev – MMA
Ali Kabdulla vs. Richard Godoy – MMA

 

Live Stream:

 

 


 

[MMA]
European Beatdown 9
Charleroi, Belgium

Main Card – iPPV – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
Danish Fight Night
Copenhagen, Denmark

Main Card – Pluto TV – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Oliver Meng vs. Khalil El Harraz
Jacob Porsgaard vs. Luca Di Loreto
Sarah Mahfoud vs. Veronica Tosi
Tobias Soerig vs. Tamas Kozma
Thorbjorn Boudigaard vs. Hamza Hussein
Mathias Hansen vs. Eduardo da Silveira

 

 


 

[BARE KNUCKLE BOXING]
GROMDA 13
Warsaw, Poland

Main Card – iPPV (Gromda.tv) – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Mateusz “Don Diego” Kubiszyn vs. Bartłomiej “Balboa” Domalik
Łukasz “GOAT” Parobiec vs Valentin “French Viking” Vauthiers
Paweł “GORILLA” Werszynin vs Piotr “CAPO” Półchłopek
Paul “PARIS” Bichet vs “WAZYL”
Sebastian “SCARFACE” Skiermański vs Rafał “ŁAZAR” Łazarek

Tounament Quarterfinals
Artur “SIENIAW” Sieńko vs. “CYGAN”
Jakub “SŁOMKA” Słomka vs. “MORELA”
“SIWOLLO” vs. “SZTANGA”
Serey “BASQUE” Lander vs. Artur “BULLET” Piekutowski

 

 


 

 

[MMA]
REN TV Fight Club
Moscow, Russia

Main Card – REN TV / VK – 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT
Alexey Oleynik vs. Oli Thompson
Alexander Emelianenko vs. Evgeny Ershov
Ivan Emelianenko vs. Alexei Ledenev

Preliminary Card – VK – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Ilyas Yakubov vs. Yuri Ryaba

 

 


 

[MMA]
Samourai MMA 6
Gatineau, Quebec, Canada

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Jesse Ronson vs. Rodrigo Vargas
Julien Leblanc vs. Sallah-Eddine Dekhissi
Alex Morgan vs. Takuya Nagata
Louis Jourdain vs. Diego Silva
Matthew Rusniak vs. Danny Malette
Jonathan Ramsay vs. Juan Ramon Grano Medina
Mauricio Cruz vs. Isaac Blais
Patrick Connors vs. David Moon
Matt Bednarek vs. Guillaume Poulin
Tommy Morrisson vs. Francisco Ramirez
Kevin Bastien Popowick vs. Faudel Bentayeb
Simon Lagarde vs. Amar Nessar
Alain Majorique vs. Nezar Bahaji

 

 


 

[MMA]
Centurion FC: REX REDEMPTOR
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Main Card – Free Stream (Centurion-FC.com) – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Genadi Jorjoliani vs. Roggers Souza
Alexandre Barros vs. Claudionor Fontenelle
Cleiver Fernandes vs. Denilson Lima
Isaac Dull vs. Vitor Hugo
Romanti Marrota vs. Leonardo Santana
Carlos Sátiro vs. Douglas Batista
Mauricio Ruffy vs. Corneliu Rotaru Lascar
Ronys Torres vs. Diego Nunes

 

 

 


 

[MMA/MUAY THAI]
XKO 62
Arlington, Texas, USA

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Anthony Garrett vs. Demoreo Dennis
Hayward Charles vs. Anthony Ivy
Kashif Solarin vs. Yailan Vega
Joel Guzman vs. Andrew Curran
Andrew Sosa vs. Josh Nealy
Artwaun Steele vs. James Pleasant
Emmanuel Calhoune vs. Noah Villemarette

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
Most Valuable Prospects: Sylve vs. Rebollar
Orlando, Florida, USA

Main Card – DAZN – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Ashton Sylve vs. Angel Rebollar
Lorenzo Medina vs. Andrey Mangushev
Kevin Hayler Brown vs. Julian Smith

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
UWC 44: Prototipo vs. El Rey
Tijuana, Baja California, México

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Braian González vs. Carlos Puente Jr.
Alan Martinez vs. Yahir Ramírez
Mauricio Eguiluz vs. Daniel Vega
Hugo Oyarzún vs. Ivan Maya
Cecilia Ulloa vs. Damara Vargas
Eliu Trujillo vs. Brayan Emmanuel Perez

 

 


[MMA]
Mandarina Fights 30
Costa Rica

Main Card – Facebook – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT

 

 


[BOXING]
Unified Boxing: Ford vs. Millender
Enoch, Alberta, Canada

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 10:30pm ET / 7:30pm PT
Ryan Ford vs. Curtis Millender
Benjamin Alvarez vs. Josh Kitchen
KB Bhullar vs. Cody Krahn
Matt Krayco vs. Shane Campbell
Anton Tokarchuk vs. Jake Craig
Aaron Bosiak vs. Jordan Murray

 

 


[MUAY THAI]
Fairtex Fight
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 11:00pm ET / 8:00pm PT

 

Live Stream:

 

 


 

[GRAPPLING]
ADCC Southeast Asia Open: 2023
Bangkok, Thailand

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 12:00am ET / 9:00pm PT

 

 

 


 

SATURDAY, MAY 27TH

 


[MUAY THAI]
Omnoi Stadium
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube / Facebook – 12:20am ET / 9:20pm PT

 

 


[BOXING]
Daniels vs. Meleisea
North Shore, New Zealand

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 2:00am ET / 11:00pm PT
Lani Daniels vs. Alrie Meleisea
Michelle Preston vs. Jaqueline Mucio
Michael Helg vs. Ricaia Warren
Ioane Auvaa vs. Tyrone Warren
Joseph Sefo vs. Kurt Lakisoe
Zain Adams vs. Obedi Maguchi

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Demolition Fight Series 10
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 2:30am ET / 11:30pm PT
Jacob Lepage vs. Diellon Lihari
Mietta Stathopoulos vs. Winona Greenhalgh
John Loughhead vs. Jett Fisher
Mal McDowell vs. Jawad Rajabi
Mark Furnari vs. Tom Kovac
Akram Naman vs. Rozay Hassan
Alan Nguyen vs. Michael Alsop
Ben Patching vs. Ben Dawes
Shaun D’Souza vs. Sami Rustemovski
Jacob Harrison vs. Dan Bouvard
Caleb Oladimeji vs. Finn Vantslot
Jurnee Sargent vs. Eray Gedik
Mustafa Wardak vs. Jimmy Bucks

 

 


[MUAY THAI]
Jitmuangnon Super Fight
Nonthaburi, Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 5:00am ET / 2:00pm PT

 

 

 


[MUAY THAI]
LWC Super Champ
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 6:30am ET / 3:30am PT

 

 


 

[MUAY THAI]
Rajadamnern World Series
Thailand

Main Card – Facebook / YouTube – 8:15am ET / 5:15am PT

 

 


 

[MMA]
XFC 65
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Main Card – iPPV – 4:00am ET / 1:00am PT
Nick Kepu vs. Ryan Mills
Liam Forrest vs. Sam Warren

 

 


 

[MMA]
Road to UFC: Shanghai Part 1
Shanghai, China

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT
Keisuke Sasu vs. Sang Won Kim
Mark Climaco vs. Jung Hyun Lee
Zha Yi vs. Wuziazibieke Jiahefu
Rei Tsuruya vs. Ronal Siahaan
Topnoi Kiwram vs. Nyamjargal Tumendemberel

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
JCK Fight Night Bounty Challenge Semi-Finals
Jiaotong, Shanxi, China

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 7:00am ET / 4:00am PT
Shamuhaer Aidelibieke vs. Zhifa Shang
Tenglige vs. Jizheng Wang
Buhuoyouga vs. Hailaierke
Liucai Cui vs. Shaoxiang Wang 1
Ze Wu vs. Lile Du
Hubulan Tuerxunbieke vs. Cong Liu
Jiayidaer Kaha vs. Ayijiake Akenbieke
Kuerbanjiang Tuluosibake vs. Jialasi Bahatihan
Aili Mulatebieke vs. Lei Yu
Qi Wang vs. Liping Xia

 

 

 


 

[AMATEUR MMA]
SFC: MMA Grand Prix
Omsk, Russia

Main Card – YouTube – 7:00am ET / 4:00am PT

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Road to UFC: Shanghai Part 2
Shanghai, China

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 8:00am ET / 5:00am PT
Kaiwen Li vs. Kai Lu
Sumit Kumar vs. Seung Guk Choi
Kouya Kanda vs. Yibugele
Jiniushiyue vs. Billy Pasulatan
Taiyilake Nueraji vs. Han Seul Kim

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Octagon 45
Almaty, Kazakhstan

Main Card – YouTube – 8:00am ET / 5:00am PT
Damir Tolenov vs. Almanbet Abdyvasy uulu
Daniyal Elbaev vs. Karim Ruzbakiev
Adilet Mamytov vs. Amirkhan Atakhonov
Ahmed El Gharib vs. Nurbergen Sharipov
Hasan Mandur vs. Erzhan Estanov
Wagner Lima vs. Teymur Zhaparov
Nilson Oliveira vs. Georgy Kichigin
Kushal Vyas vs. Tuerxun Jumabieke

 

 


 

[BOXING]
RCC Boxing Night
Ekaterinburg, Russia

Main Card – YouTube – 8:00am ET / 5:00am PT
Nikita Zon vs. Artysh Lopsan
Ivan Kozlovsky vs. Julius Indongo
Armen Ataev vs. Aznaur Kalsynov
Mukhammad Shekhov vs. Shakhriyor Isakov
Vildan Minasov vs. Arslan Magomedov
Turat Osmonov vs. Asror Vokhidov
Daud Alaev vs. Shokhrukh Ashurov
Evgenii Liashkov vs. Burgut Hodjiboyev

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
Small Creator Contender Series 2
Worthing, England, UK

Main Card – YouTube – 8:00am ET / 5:00am PT

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
RK Boxing Fight Night
Gersthofen, Bayern, Germany

Main Card – iPPV (Fight24.tv) – 11:00am ET / 8:00am PT
Armend Xhoxhaj vs. David Radeff
Isuf Kelmendi vs. Srdjan Nikolic
Qendrim Krasniqi vs. Adis Hrustic
Kushtrim Tahirukaj vs. Evghenii Shabazov
Valon Ahmeti vs. Vladislav Gaureac

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Almighty Fighting Championship 30
Barnsley, England

Main Card – iPPV – 11:00am ET / 8:00am PT

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
Dream Boxing: Zeuge vs. Budera
Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany

Main Card – DAZN – 11:15am ET / 8:15am PT
Firat Arslan vs. Ibrahim Yildirim
Daniel Dietz vs. Enes Kirmizitoprak
Ardian Krasniqi vs. Andreas Masold
Ilias Kallouch vs. Patrik Baláž
Labinot Xhoxhaj vs. Milosav Savic
Miridon Mulolli vs. Anzor Gamgebeli
Tyron Zeuge vs. Ondřej Budera
Chamseddine Lemjide vs. Peter Orlik
Kevin Kischenko vs. Giorgi Gachechiladze
Cheyenne Hanson vs. Angela Cannizzaro
Rico Giger vs. Attila Iratossy

 

 

 


 

[AMATEUR MMA]
AFL Amateur League 11
Granollers, Spain

Main Card – Twitch – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
NFC 14
Essen, Germany

Main Card – iPPV (YouTube) – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Cagri Ucar vs. Dino Starcevic
Deni Mirnić vs. Saeed Younesi
David Piechaczek vs. Ali Simmo
Daniel Solaja vs. Luka Milidragović
Fedor Duric vs. Silvis Jansons
Kennedy Rayomba vs. Tomasz Łangowski
David Balevski vs. Milan Markovic

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 10:00am ET / 7:00am PT

 

 


 

[MMA]
Wolf Fight Promotion 7
Jönköping, Sweden

Main Card – iPPV – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Sevan Madenjian vs. Rasmus Elehrs
Gustaf Sandelin vs. Dennis Fränberg
Denis Golubovic vs. Lukas Dembinskis
Ali Iliasi vs. Leo Hellgren
William Sward vs. George Youssef
Kevin Engstrand vs. Sebastian Palacio Gomez
John Wymark vs. Kevin Törő
Jimmie Nilsson vs. Robin Kohzadi
Bajad Damarkani vs. Oscar Lövgren
Deldar Qaso vs. Sebastian Palacio Gomez
Philip Hellström vs. Valentino Kovac
Daniel Ström vs. Andrée Yalman
David Alkhoury vs. Simon Junkergård
Linus Jönsson vs. Soheib El Koli
Dennis Mrak vs. Iosebi Kratsashvili
Mojtaba Mohammadi vs. Alexander Järlesand
Ludwig Karlsson vs. Clech Guimbi

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
GCP 9
Lampertheim, Germany

Main Card – TBD – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT

 

 

 


 

[VARIOUS]
Heroes Gate 27
Prague, Czech Republic

Main Card – iPPV (MujSport.live) – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Lukas Dekys vs. Volodymyr Hordiienko
Pavla Kladivová vs. Viktoriya Syniavina
Michal Zátorský vs. Dmytro Tsiupka
Michal Krčmář vs. Hlib Chaban
Lukáš Hudler vs. Oleh Bespiatyi
Patrik Kutil vs. Stanislav Dremliuha
Melvin Mane vs. Oleksandr Bohoslavskij

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
GFC 21
Gori, Georgia

Main Card – YouTube – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Mikheil Sazhiniani vs. Dmitriy Mikutsa
Sofiia Bagishvili vs. Seda Arakelyan
Beka Gogaladze vs. Hasan Hasanov
Giorgi Lelashvili vs. Giorgi Egnatashvili
Payam Nazari vs. Ilia Qarukhnishvili
Makhliyo Akhmadalieva vs. Mariam Torchinava
Rzgan Shamoyan vs. Yuri Beridze
Beka Eradze vs. Fridin Aliev
Amiran Mamuladze vs. Giorgi Gelashvili
Mukhrani Narsavidze vs. Ali Sadeghi
Davit Aslamazashvili vs. Seyed Saber Mirghanbarian
Nika Jakonia vs. Suleyman Veliev
Beka Kortava vs. Danilo Siroshtan

 

 

 


 

[KICKBOXING/MMA]
Blade Fights 2
Klaipėda, Lithuania

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Samuel Blasco vs. Zygimantas Ramaska
Emin Sharifov vs. Abner Lloveras
Agshin Babaev vs. Carlos Eduardo

 

 

 


 

[BARE KNUCKLE BOXING]
Top Dog Prospect 11
Moscow, Russia

Main Card – UDAR – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
FEN 46: Kuberski vs. Wojciechowski
Piła, Poland

Main Card – Polsat Sport – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Piotr Kuberski vs. Kamil Wojciechowski
Bartosz Szewczyk vs. Łukasz Klinger
Marcin Wójcik vs. Adam Biegański
Damian Rzepecki vs. Krzysztof Dobrzyński
Gracjan Wyroślak vs. Kamil Mosgalik
Dawid Siek vs. Bartłomiej Mienciuk
Bartłomiej Dragański vs. Wawrzyniec Bartnik
Łukasz Olech vs. Piotr Kalenik
Jakub Szymanowski vs. Maciej Brzeziński
Igor Terlecki vs. Wojciech Małkiński

 

 


 

[BOXING]
Busakwe vs. Nkosi
Sun City, North-West, South Africa

Main Card – SS Variety 3 – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Khaya Busakwe vs. Ayanda Nkosi
Phumelele Cafu vs. Rosendo Hugo Guarneros
Jackson Chauke vs. Jayson Vayson
Kaine Fourie vs. Lancelot Moyo

 

 


 

[BOXING]
Lopez vs. Conlan
Belfast, Northern Ireland

Main Card – ESPN+ – 1:30pm ET / 10:30am PT
Luis Alberto Lopez vs. Michael Conlan
Nick Ball vs. Lodumo Lamati
Anthony Cacace vs. Damian Wrzesiński
Pierce O’Leary vs. Alin Florin
Callum Thompson vs. Marian Marius Istrate
Conor Quinn vs. Juan Hinostroza
Fearghus Quinn vs. Ruben Angulo
Kieran Molloy vs. Lesther Espino
Kurt Walker vs. Maicol Velasco
Padraig McCrory vs. Diego Ramirez
Willo Hayden vs. Jordan Ellison
James Freeman vs. Jordan Grannum

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
Lara vs. Wood 2
Manchester, Lancashire, UK

Main Card – DAZN – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Mauricio Lara vs. Leigh Wood
Jack Catterall vs. Darragh Foley
Danny Ball vs. Jamie Robinson
Terri Harper vs. Ivana Habazin

Preliminary Card – DAZN – 12:10pm ET / 9:10am PT
Campbell Hatton vs. Michal Bulik
Aqib Fiaz vs. Costin Ion
Aaron Bowen vs. Aljaz Venko
William Crolla vs. Joe Hardy

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
ARMMADA 5
Vršac, Serbia

Main Card – Arena Fight – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Dragutin Jegdic vs. Mihai Simion
Toni Markulev vs. Lovre Arkovic
Ivan Šofran vs. Slavoljub Mitić
Blažo Nikolić vs. Filip Bozinovski
Zoran Zeljko vs. Liviu Bacalov
Aleksandar Rakić vs. Danijel Jaganjac
Aleksandar Novaković vs. Igor Dodevski

 

 

 


[KICKBOXING]
GLORY 86
Essen, Germany

Main Card – YouTube / Fight Network – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 vs. Ahmad Chikh Mousa
Benjamin Adegbuyi vs. Sofian Laïdouni
Mohamed Mezouari vs. Sofiane Gelin
Guerric Billet vs. Enriko Kehl
Sarah Moussaddak v Giuliana Cosnard
Robin Ciric vs. Chico Kwasi
Juri de Sousa vs. Joilton Lutterbach
Uku Jürjendal vs. Mantas Rimdeika

 

Live Stream:

 

 


 

 

[BOXING]
Okolie vs. Billam-Smith
Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK

Main Card – Sky Sports / iPPV (Fite.tv) – 3:00pm ET / 12:00pm PT
Lawrence Okolie vs. Chris Billam-Smith
Sam Eggington vs. Joe Pigford
Karriss Artingstall vs. Jade Taylor
Lee Cutler vs. Stanley Stannard
Mace Ruegg vs. Dean Dodge
Mikey McKinson vs. Lebin Morales
Tommy Welch vs. Amine Boucetta
Lewis Edmondson vs. Petar Nosic
Alireza Ghadiri vs. Jonatas de Oliveira

 

 

 


 

 

 

[MMA]
Open Fight Chile 4
Santiago de Chile, Chile

Main Card – Stream – 3:00pm ET / 12:00pm PT
Nelson Rojas vs. Lucas Miletich
Albert Bahamondes vs. Anthony Tircio
Victor Candia vs. Nikolas Vargas
Eduardo Matias Torres vs. Paulo Robson Fernandes
Deivis Colinas vs. Leonardo Colmenares
Alex Ignacio Sepulveda Rodriguez vs. Jhon Alvarez
Manuel Bugueño vs. Javier Valladares

 

 

 


 

 

[MMA]
Conflict MMA 57: Capitol Punishment
Columbia, South Carolina, USA

Main Card – iPPV – 5:00pm ET / 2:00pm PT

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Coari New Talent 1
Coari, Amazonas, Brazil

Main Card – YouTube / Facebook – 6:00pm ET / 3:00pm PT
Lucas Rocha vs. Eduardo Castro
Ruan Miqueias vs. Mauricio Veiga
Janderson Barreto vs. Warllem Silva
Izaias Silva vs. Geanderson Silva
Rogerio Sobrinho vs. Marcos Vinicius
Ronaldo Moreira vs. Anderson Souza Soares
Thiago de Souza vs. Diego Barroso
Iraúna Andrade vs. Raifran da Silva
Jhonata Peres vs. Alberto Silva
Chico Silva vs. Edinaldo Sobrinho
Marcio Guimarães vs. Fabio Lima
Reinaldo Santos vs. Emerson Silva

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
Battle of the Rising Stars
Commerce, California, USA

Main Card – iPPV (BXNGTV.com) – 6:30pm ET / 3:30pm PT
Ricardo Ruvalcaba vs. Ramon Marquez
Sonny McEwen vs. Suray Mahmutovic
Darial Kuchmenov vs. Axl Miranda Solis
Terrell Adams vs. Maddox Cummings
Dustin Gonzalez vs. Jawan Jackson
Roman Puga vs. Ramiro Figueroa
Mike Danny Sanchez vs. Julio Tanori
Iman Williams vs. Phillip Triantafillo
Joshua Anton vs. Clayton Pitts
Jesus Delgado Perez vs. Dimitri Glenn

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
RDR Promotions: Fair Ones IV
Newton Township, Pennsylvania, USA

Main Card – iPPV (BXNGTV.com) – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Paul Kroll vs. Eduardo Rafael Reyes
Samuel Teah vs. Andrew Rodgers
Isaiah Johnson vs. Marquis Hawthorne
Erron Peterson vs. Nissan Anderson
Rah’quand McDaniel vs. Nimal Farmer
Soslan Alborov vs. Antonio Allen
Edwin Cortes vs. Jeffery Williams
Nasir Mickens vs. Braulio Avila
Tariq Green vs. Courtney Williams
David Calabro vs. M. Turner

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
Singh vs. Narwat
Brampton, Ontario, Canada

Main Card – DAZN – 6:30pm ET / 3:30pm PT
Sukhdeep Singh vs. Sagar Narwat
Ryan Young vs. Shakeel Phinn
Mponda Kalunga vs. Uriel Hernandez
Daniel Roach vs. Antonio Scaringi
Thomas Francis vs. Carlietto Santoro
Kestna Davis vs. Jose Gutierrez Bolanos
Melinda Watpool vs. Angelica Lopez Flores

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Freedom 13
Long Island City, New York, USA

Main Card – iPPV – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT

 

 

 


 

 

[MMA]
Cage Titans 59
Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA

Main Card – iPPV (SpectationSports) – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Ras Hylton vs. Brendan Battles
Zach DiSabatino vs. Jacob Bohn
Jack Congdon vs. Trevor Gudde
Marty Navis vs. Pat Casey
Aaron Hughes vs. Jake Hixenbaugh
Andrew Valdina vs. Will Smith
Tyler Smythe vs. Mitch Raposo
Joe Poirier vs. John Medina
Greg Jones vs. Johnny Campbell
Jake Caskey vs. Joe Atallah
Jideofor Ojukwu vs. Colin Robinson
Miguel Sevasin vs. Sergei Peresunko
Liam Harriman vs. Shane Wellman
Lucas Brock vs. Matthew Martinez
Joe Lexis vs. Andrew Jacobs
Brody McDougal vs. Will Doolin

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
B2 Fighting Series 183: Georgia
Columbus, Georgia, USA

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Sam Alvey vs. Cameron Graham
Doug Usher vs. Jason Butcher
TJ Spires vs. Toby Pee
Frankie Williams vs. Skyler King
Devante Sewell vs. Kevin Park
Jari El vs. Ben Merritt
Jason Gibson vs. Hunter James
Shayntain Creer vs. Katelyn Nicdao
Chance Crosby vs. Christopher Cornutt
Xavier Fye vs. William Smith
Rickie McConnico vs. Damien Douglas
Jah Howard vs. Chris Capshaw
Zackary Noble vs. Ehsan Mirzad

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Jungle Fight 116
Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Main Card – Combate / Jungle Fight App – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Vanderlei Gonçalves vs. Arcangelo Oliveira
Elora Dana vs. Faelly Vitória
Vinicius Alves vs. Mateus Fidelis
Joel Salviano vs. Oton Dantas
Lucas Forquim vs. Alessandro Soares
Hyago Silva vs. Welerson Oliveira
Édson Silva vs. Vitor Costa
Lucas Tavares vs. Cesar Augustos Mendes
Renan de Freitas vs. Alexsandro Cangaty
Murilo Bento vs. Leonardo Silva
Kauê Vaz vs. Giovanni Silva
Rafael Nunes vs. Joseph Yohan

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Bayou FC 59
Youngsville, Louisiana, USA

Main Card – TBD – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Damon Vincent vs. Rey Trujillo
Carli Judice vs. Monica Medina
Chris Jean Batiste vs. Benton Mitchell
Justin Mead vs. DeAndre Anderson
Anders Pierce vs. Kyle Bell
Derrion Griffin vs. Omar Smith
Candace Avant vs. Devin McDonald
Drake Pellegrin vs. Robert Link
Blayke Martin vs. Adarius Walls
Jordan Bearb vs. Will Redmond
Justin Reaux vs. Isaiah Garza

 

 

 


 

[GRAPPLING]
Fury Pro Grappling 7
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 8:30pm ET / 5:30pm PT
Joe Pyfer vs. Gerald Meerschaert
Rene Sousa vs. Andre Petroski
Bill Algeo vs. Andrew Kochel
Brad Boulton vs. Ben Davis
JM Holland vs. Kevin Dantzler
Sandy Chheng vs. Cathryn Millares
Sean Yadimarco vs. Connor Dixon
Marissa Pacelli vs. DeAnna Bennett
Matt Ferraiolo vs. Nick Salles
Andrew Chirico vs. Enrique Galarza
Kyle Hughes vs. Daishi Goto
Michael Villeneuve vs. Cameron Scalio
Lauren Strausser vs. Amanda Mazza

Preliminary Card – OnlyFans – 5:00pm ET / 2:00pm PT
Dennis Pressey Jr. vs. Tyler McBride
Tom Grosmick vs. Jason Palmer
William Redheffer vs. Jeremy Merck
Nick Toscano vs. Tyler Carroll
Daniel Rodriguez vs. Robby Bloom
Kalle Blidenbacher vs. Jon Pellot
Gabriel Bravo vs. Matt Doyle
Sonny Roche vs. Edgardo Caraballo
Kelly Zaccheo vs. Becca Burkhart
Dylan Harnish vs. Andrew Ryan
Jesse Dorman vs. Cahmar Marsh
Matt Masch vs. Cole Kelley
Layla Newton vs. Jocelyn Letscher

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
MarvNation Promotions
San Diego, California, USA

Main Card – TBD – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Daniel Morales vs. Ronald Rivas
Adrian Torres vs. Bernardo Manzano
Omar Estrada vs. Sabino Sanchez

 

 

 



[MMA]
Naciones MMA: Bogota
Bogota, Colombia

Main Card – YouTube / DAZN – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Yevgeni Veloz vs. Eduardo Mora
Paulo Silva vs. Alexis Camposa
Irvin Veloz vs. Mateo Ricardo

 

Live Stream:

 

 

 


[BOXING]
Rocha vs. Young
Indio, California, USA

Main Card – DAZN – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Alexis Rocha vs. Anthony Young
Oscar Duarte vs. D’Angelo Keyes
Melvin Jerusalem vs. Oscar Collazo
John Ramirez vs. Fernando Diaz
Eric Priest vs. Ricardo Villalba
Johnny Canas vs. Jose Valenzuela Alvarado
Leonardo Sanchez vs. Uhlices Avelino-Reyes

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
LFA 159: Bellato vs. Dos Santos
Caraguatatuba, São Paulo, Brazil

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Rodolfo Bellato vs. Acácio dos Santos
Anderson Ferreira vs. Junior Luiz
Geraldo Neto vs. Argemiro Delmandes
Lucas Rocha vs. Matheus da Silva
Vinicius Pires vs. Kauã Fernandes
Hugo Cunha vs. Fernando Batista

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Marcos Degli vs. Hugo Paiva
Isaias Simões vs. João Paulo Santos
Manuel Robson Minoto vs. Juan Pablo Vieira
Levi Rodrigues vs. José Carlos Lima
Rafaela Silva vs. Aieza Bertolso

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Rage in the Cage OKC 93
Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 8:30pm ET / 5:30pm PT
Ken Coulter vs. Tyson Southern
Tanner Arnold vs. Zevan Hunt
Daniel De La Cruz vs. David Wright
Maddie Reeves vs. Diana Brown
Shayne Armstrong vs. Keagan Davidson
Torance Glidewell vs. Ethan Moore
Connor Giavasis vs. Wrangler Hicks
Nadia Moreno vs. Cayla Checorski
Julian Barrera vs. Kobi Casebeer
Emone Kincaid Jr. vs. Tony Lechel
Twain Savagaue vs. Cheyenne Deatherage
Bailer Thomason vs. Brayden Eckard
Brayden Smith vs. Jeremy Goodman
Kyler Smith vs. Cory Easter
Brooklyn Freeman vs. Chelsea Johnson
William Wright vs. Jack Williams
Pam Pitts vs. Rachel Miller
Jackson Berg vs. Robert Massey
Tevinn Cantly vs. Shawn Thompson

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2023 4th Round
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – iPPV – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Haruo Ochi vs. Woo Jae Kim
Luiz Andrade I vs. Kohei Tokeshi
Naoto Miyazaki vs. Yutaka Kobayashi
Ibuki Matsumaru vs. Rui Kato
Ryoma Ishii vs. Kotaro Owada
Yota Tatsunari vs. Reito Akiyama
Reiji Hamaguchi vs. Hiromichi Kanetakeman
Masato Nakamura vs. Risei Yasunaga
Yuki Sato vs. Soyo Aimoto
Yuta Komaki vs. Ryo Goto

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Urijah Faber’s A1 Combat 11
Wheatland, California, USA

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 11:00pm ET / 8:00pm PT
Joseph Morales vs. Daniel Barez
Lewis Gonzalez vs. James Nakashima
Eimar Hernandez vs. Leandro Soares
Hector Fajardo vs. Ty Costa
Josh Dim vs. James Guidry
Randall Wallace vs. Louis Cosce

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Brit Lippincott vs. Jimmy Dixon
Joseph Lee vs. Chris Chavez
Michael Humphrey vs. Anthony Green
Carlos Figueroa vs. Galdino Ibarra III

 

 

 


 

SUNDAY, MAY 28TH

 


 

 

[KICKBOXING]
NJKF 2023 West 3rd
Sakai, Osaka, Japan

Main Card – TBD – 12:00am ET / 9:00pm PT
Josei Izumi vs. Beast Siam
Ryo Sato vs. Naoki Sakamoto
Shigena Hayashi vs. Rikuto Shoji
Taiji Sofue vs. Kotaro
Kabushi Shintani vs. Yuto
Masaki Takagi vs. Yuki Kishi
Kiyoyuki vs. Ryotaro Yoshida

 

 

 


 

[MUAY THAI]
MuayDeeVitheeThai / Jitmuangnon
Nonthaburi, Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 1:15am ET / 10:15pm PT

 

 

 


[KICKBOXING]
RISE 168
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – ABEMA TV – 4:30am ET / 1:30am PT
Manazo Kobayashi vs. Tessa De Kom
Koki Osaki vs. Ryoga Terayama
Ricardo Bravo vs. Yuya
Yuka Murakami vs. KOKOZ
Seina vs. Yura Kamiya
Masa Sato vs. Yutaro Asahi
YAYA vs. Melty Kira
Taichi Ishikawa vs. Kosuke Takagi
Miyagin vs. MAX Yoshida
Shun Shiraishi vs. Koki Shiratori
Shuma vs. Ryunosuke Ito
Ayaka Nishihara vs. Honoka Kobayashi
RINA vs. MEI

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Shooto Torao 29 Fukuoka
Fukuoka, Japan

Main Card – iPPV – 2:00am ET / 11:00pm PT
Daiki Yuki vs. Mitsuhiro Toma
Yuta Nakamura vs. Masanori Kato
Ryota Sumiyoshi vs. Yuki Ueno
Ryuya Hatakeyama vs. Taito Tanaka
Jun Oseki vs. Ryo Katsuno
Genta Fukami vs. Koshi Shimizu
Atsushi Fujitani vs. Teppei Mochida
Kenshi Otsuru vs. Yusaku Nishio
Koichiro Yamashita vs. Kenshi Saga
Yosuke Shimoda vs. Junpei Nagatome
Akio vs. Kazuma Kinoshita
Yuto Minami vs. Ryo Takamiya

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
DEEP JEWELS 41
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – iPPV – 3:45am ET / 12:45am PT
Seika Izawa vs. Suwanan Boonsorn
Moeri Suda vs. Jeong Eun Park
Machi Fukuda vs. Yoo Jung Kim
Kate Oyama vs. Saki Kitamura
Mana Akagi vs. Yuka Okutomi
Mizuki Furuse vs. Akari Kamise
Miyuu Tsunoda vs. Yua Yokose
Momoka Yoshikawa vs. Misaki Suda

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Road to UFC: Shanghai Episode 3
Shanghai, China

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT
Zhu Rong vs. Sung Chan Hong
Shuya Kamikubo vs. Baergeng Jieleyisi
Kazuma Maruyama vs. Sang Uk Kim
Long Xiao vs. Shohei Nose
Chris Hofmann vs. Sang Hoon Yoo

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
EFC Global 32: Grand Prix 71kg
Osh, Kyrgyzstan

Main Card – YouTube – 7:00am ET / 4:00am PT

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Road to UFC: Shanghai Episode 4
Shanghai, China

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 8:00am ET / 5:00am PT
Won Bin Ki vs. Bahatebole Batebolati
Chang Ho Lee vs. Rana Rudra Pratap Singh
Windri Patilima vs. Shin Haraguchi
Eperaim Ginting vs. Daermisi Zhawupasi
Sim Kai Xiong vs. Peter Danesoe

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
Adebayo vs. Ntege
Lagos, Nigeri

Main Card – iPPV (Fite+) – 11:00am ET / 8:00am PT
Musa Ntege vs. Solomon Adebayo
Prince Nwoye vs. Sikiru Shogbesan
Akanji Moruf vs. Fatai Nurudeen
Hammed Ganiyu vs. Tunde Segun Adeyemi
Chigbo Elisha Obizulike vs. Sodiq Oyakojo
Toheed Hassan vs. Habeeb Oladeji
Mutiu Lawal vs. Emmanuel Abimbola
Nurudeen Salahu vs. Yusuf Muhammed Olalekan

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
Lele Sadjo vs. Elbir
Créteil, Val-de-Marne, France

Main Card – RMC Sport – 11:00am ET / 8:00am PT
Kévin Lele Sadjo vs. Sven Elbir
Bakary Samake vs. Jairo Delgado
Elhem Mekhaled vs. Yulia Kutsenko
Voldy Toutin vs. Martin Owono

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
FNC 11
Zagreb, Croatia

Main Card – iPPV – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Daniel Bažant vs. Jordan Barton
Đani Barbir vs. Arkadiusz Maziakowski
Filip Pejić vs. Rony Jason
Ivica Trušček vs. Marko Kisič
Satoshi Ishii vs. Carlos Eduardo
Marko Bojković vs. Shamil Irisbiev
Andi Vrtačić vs. Robin Roos
Ivan Erslan vs. Ederson Cristian Macedo
Matej Batinić vs. Aleksandr Pysanko
Stanislav Krofak vs. Marin Mikulić

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Combate Global: Martinez vs Zarauz
Miami, Florida, USA

Main Card – Univision /Paramount+ – 5:30pm ET / 2:30pm PT
David Martinez vs. Jose Zarauz
Fernanda Marrufo vs. Martiza Sanchez
Jose Ferrari vs. Tony Cortez
Sara Cova vs. Caroline Gallardo
Jordan Beltran vs. Javier Reyes

 

 

 

 

 


 

Thank you all so much for the support

Patreon.com/Caposa

 

 

Advertisement