Live Combat Sport Schedule: 11/10 – 11/13

Help support the schedule if you can:

Patreon.com/Caposa

Any contributions are very much appreciated. I can’t thank you all enough.

All fight cards and times subject to change.

Check out last week’s highlights on MMA On Point:


 

THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 10TH

 


 

[MUAY THAI]
Petchyindee
Pathum Thani, Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT

 

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
CFFC 114: St. Louis vs. Smith
Tampa, Florida, USA

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Blake Smith vs. Kendly St. Louis
Diego Paiva vs. Makoto Takahashi
Hugh Pulley vs. Robert Hale
Willie Tarpley vs. Yimaz Wildman
Mark Grey vs. Raymond Ramos
Naoki Hirata vs. Hunter Starner

Preliminary Card – UFC Fight Pass / Facebook / YouTube – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Hugh Pulley vs. Robert Hale
Matt Ferraiolo vs. William Rentz
Jesus Hernandez vs. Daniel Morrison
Adam Amado vs. Mauricio Gomez
Jorge Molina vs. Craig Willingham
Max Quinones vs. Cameron Cash
Feraris Golden Jr. vs. Corey Samuels

 

Live Prelims:

 

 


 

[SAMBO]
World SAMBO Championships 2022 Day 1
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan

Main Card – Sambo.sport – 11:00pm ET / 8:00pm PT
Women: 50 kg, 54 kg, 59 kg
Men: 58 kg, 64 kg
Combat SAMBO: 79 kg, 98 kg
Final Fights/Award Ceremony – 7:00am ET / 4:00am PT (Friday)

 

 

 

 

 


 

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 11TH

 


 


[MMA]
Brawl International 2
Tumon, Guam

Main Card – YouTube – 4:00am ET / 1:00am PT
Roque Martinez vs. Yuichi Yokoyama
Joseph Camacho vs. Kohei Maeda
Shin Haraguchi vs. Sang Won Kim
Kelvin Fitial vs. Ben Schneider
Joey Crisostomo Jr vs. Hae Won Lee
Yokoya McGregor vs. Roque Martinez
Zach Krapf vs. Min Sung Kang
Micah Lopez vs. Rae Run Lee
Shelby Meeks vs. Marley Manabat

 

Live Stream:

 

 

 


 

 


[BOXING]
Mahoney vs. Bunchan
Queensland, Australia

Main Card – iPPV – 2:00am ET / 11:00pm PT
Ben Mahoney vs. Saddam Kietyongyuth
Raf Vilches vs. Darragh Keogh

 

 

 

 


 

[MUAY THAI]
True4U / Petchyindee
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT

 

 

 

 


 

 


[MUAY THAI]
Muay Thai Fighter X
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 6:15am ET / 3:15am PT

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
Naiza FC 47: Grand-Prix Semi Final
Almaty, Kazakhstan

Main Card – Naiza.TV / YouTube – 8:00am ET / 5:00am PT
Elshat Daurov vs. Gadzhimurad Zavaev
Rashid Alimetov vs. Timur Serikuly
Islam Abuev vs. Said Agaev
Islam Bekmurzaev vs. Namik Neftaliyev
Koshen Akanov vs. Ali Sanuev
Elzhan Gasanov vs. Myrzabek Imarali Uulu
Samandar Ruzmatov vs. Ilyas Abdymanap uulu

 

Full Event:

 

 

 


 

[MUAY THAI]
Rajadamnern World Series
Thailand

Main Card – Facebook / YouTube – 9:15am ET / 6:15am PT

 

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
AMC Fight Nights 116
Astrakhan, Russia

Main Card – UDAR – 9:00am ET / 6:00am PT (Time TBD)
Goiti Dazaev vs. Maxim Butorin
Vartan Asatryan vs. Anatoly Kondratiev.
Magomedkhan Muselemov vs. Gennady Zuev
Roman Silagadze vs. Magomed Abdusalamov
Alexander Storozhuk vs. Sergey Sharaev
Ali Khaibulaev vs. Artur Genzheev
Rasul Chekhantaev vs. Erdn Ubushiev

 

 

 

 



[BOXING]
Batyrgaziev vs. Nunez
Moscow, Russia

Main Card – Match TV – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Albert Batyrgaziev vs. Ricardo Nunez
Jakhongir Rasulov vs. Benhard Bernard
Mark Petrovski vs. Flo Simba
Vage Sarukhanyan vs. Ramazon Alimatov

 

 

 

 



[MMA]
Babilon MMA 32
Radom, Poland

Main Card – Polsat Sport Fight – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Konrad Rusiński vs. Łukasz Siwiec
Marcin Jabłoński vs. Ivan Vulchin
Damian Zuba vs. Filip Lamparski
Przemysław Górny vs. Kamil Korzeniowski
Bartłomiej Nowak vs. Krystian Szczęsny
Dominik Tkaczyk vs. Adam Fidkowski
Bartosz Stawinoga vs. Kordian Wacław
Daria Brzozowska vs. Wiktoria Andruch
Aleksy Nowak vs. Michał Bergman

 

 

 


 


[BOXING]
Edwards vs. Alvarado
Sheffield, Yorkshire, England

Main Card – Free Stream (Fite.tv) – 12:30pm ET / 9:30am PT
Sunny Edwards vs. Felix Alvarado
Jack Bateson vs. Shabaz Masoud
Thomas Essomba vs. Marcel Braithwaite
Gideon Jonas vs. Hebert Souza
Ishmael Davis vs. Dustin Amman
Nicolie Campbell vs. Frane Radnic
Lisa Whiteside vs. Eva Cantos
Levi Kinsiona vs. Alin Florin
Khalid Ayub vs. Danail Stoyanov
Brad Cousins vs. Genadij Krajevski

 

 

 



[BOXING]
Grays Boxing Night
Grays, Essex, England, UK

Main Card – YouTube – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Liam Wells vs. Jean De Souza Freire
Ramez Mahmood vs. Cruz Perez
Ben Smith vs. Reynaldo Cajina
Ryan Ayton vs. Logan Paling

 

 

 


 

[BOXING]
Ball vs. Rubio
Bethnal Green, London, England, UK

Main Card – BT Sport – 3:00pm ET / 12:00pm PT
Nick Ball vs. Jesus Ramirez Rubio
David Adeleye vs. Elvis De Jesus Garcia
Willy Hutchinson vs. Luca Spadaccini
Carl Fail vs. Dwain Grant
Aloys Junior vs. Paweł Strykowski
Charles Frankham vs. Jordan Ellison
Umar Khan vs. Alexander Taylor
Sean Noakes vs. Petar Alexandrov

 

 

 


 

[WRESTLING]
Battle At Bragg: DI College Wrestling
Fort Bragg, North Carolina, USA

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 5:00pm ET / 2:00pm PT

 

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
Shooto Brasil 112
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 6:00pm ET / 3:00pm PT
Felipe Gheno vs. Davi Costa
Sergio Ribeiro vs. Carlos Eduardo
Willker Lemos vs. Ricardo Souza
Inglesson de Lara vs. Diego Domingos
Felipe Pereira vs. Kauã Fernandes
Júnior Assis vs. Iago Silva
Wagner Rocha vs. Cleiver Fernandes

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 5:00pm ET / 2:00pm PT (Not Confirmed)
Alisson Marreira vs. Martin Camilo
Mateus Soares vs. Filipe Zacaron
Jose Victor vs. Wesley Cristian

 

Live Prelims:

 

 


 


[MMA]
Aries Fight Series 13
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA

Main Card – iPPV (SpectationSports) – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Bryce Meredith vs. David Lewis

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
MCF 23: Salute to Veterans 2
North Platte, Nebraska, USA

Main Card – iPPV – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Nyle Bartling vs. Bradan Erdman
Jayson Scott vs. Luis Gurule
Logan Paxton vs. Boris Novachkov
Dillion Cox vs. Justin Parker
Aeneas Renfrow vs. Carter Cox
Stephanie Taylor Cline vs. Kelsea Tyson
Isaiah Robinson vs. Kurt Smith
Gabe Trinidad vs. Jerrad Weaver
Keenan Schmidt vs. Zach Lindsay
David Garcia vs. Reagan Castillo
Justus Wallin vs. Marcus Lindsay
Anthony Hill vs. Logan White
Erik Kelso vs. Donovan Karaffa

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
SFT: PFL International Qualifier Series Brazil
Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Main Card – ESPN+ – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Marcio Andrade vs. Juan Pablo Varela
Guido Santos vs. Luis Fernando
Luis Nogueira vs. Heliton dos Santos
Vinicius Moraes vs. Kauã Fonseca
Paulo Henrique vs. Ednilson Santos
Magnus Conrado vs. Fabricio Martins

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
Synergy FC 3: Springfield Fight Night
Springfield, Missouri, USA

Main Card – iPPV (MMAFutures) – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT

 

 

 


 


[BOXING]
Daneff vs. Isla
Cutral Co, Neuquen, Argentina

Main Card – TyC Sports – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Claudio Daneff vs. Axel Emanuel Isla
Yamila Abellaneda vs. Pamela Elizabeth Benavidez

 

 

 



[BOXING]
Triller Fight Club
Acapulco de Juárez, Mexico

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Jonathan Escobedo vs. Misael Cabrera
Lester Martinez vs. Fabiаn Rios
David Alaverdian vs. Geovanny Meza
Valerii Oganisian vs. Mahatma Garcia
Juan Toscano vs. Jesus Cadena

 

 

 

 


 

[MUAY THAI/MMA]
Fairtex Fight
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Soroush Akbari vs. Yodphet – Muay Thai
Yaya Sor Singkiri vs. Gusjung Fairtex – Muay Thai
Mansour Heidari vs. Arvin Mehboudi – Muay Thai
Ivan Parshikov vs. Sanghyun Park – MMA
Iony Fairtex vs. Negin Shahinfar – Muay Thai
Daniel Dorrer vs. Ivanieldo Mettendaf – MMA

 

 

 


 

[SAMBO]
World SAMBO Championships 2022 Day 2
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan

Main Card – Sambo.sport – 11:00pm ET / 8:00pm PT
Women: 50 kg, 54 kg, 59 kg
Men: 58 kg, 64 kg
Combat SAMBO: 79 kg, 98 kg
Final Fights/Award Ceremony – 7:00am ET / 4:00am PT (Saturday)

 

 

 

 

 


 

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 12TH

 


 

[MMA]
XFC 61
Dunedin, New Zealand

Main Card – iPPV (Cleeng) – 12:00am ET / 9:00pm PT
Gase Sanita vs. Ana Ukrainka
Jay Bichan vs. Aengus Gordon
Mitch Kelly vs. Dane Edge
Kavita Jaduram vs. Beka Rolleston
Kane Tosh vs. Andrew Watson
Jonas Grace vs. Tapuarii Gooding
James Fairweather vs. Jayden Hay

 

 

 

 


 

[MUAY THAI]
Omnoi Stadium
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube / Facebook – 12:20am ET / 9:20pm PT

 

 

 


 

[MUAY THAI]
Jitmuangnon Super Fight
Nonthaburi, Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 4:00am ET / 1:00pm PT

 

 

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
DEEP 110 Impact
Tokyo, Japan

Main Card – iPPV (SPWN) – 3:50am ET / 12:50am PT
Kosuke Terashima vs. Koichi Ishizuka
Saori Oshima vs. Mizuki Furuse
Ryo Sakai vs. Yukinori Akazawa
Daisuke Nakamura vs. Kouya Kanda
Satoru Kitaoka vs. Kimihiro Eto
Yuki Kawana vs. Yoshiaki Takahashi
Daisuke Tatsumi vs. Hiroto Gomyo
Kenta vs. Ryuki Asahina
Shunsuke Miyabi vs. Jinnosuke Kashimura

 

 

 

 


 

[MUAY THAI/MMA]
Legend Fighting Championships
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT
Thirapong Chaikaew vs. Mahid Mohebi – MMA
Peter Denesoe vs. Kushal Yvas – MMA
Samingdej vs. Migue Islis – Muay Thai
Phayahong Ayathaya Fight Gym vs. Margaret Wanek – Muay Thai
Amrane Iskounen vs. Peth Mai Chor Narongsak – Muay Thai
Jada Ketley vs. Lommanee – MMA
Fariyar Amini vs. Bangron – Muay Thai
Alan Yauny vs. Fah Likhit – Muay Thai
Josh Grove vs. Elias Kopp – MMA
Jack Ferguson vs. Siripong Jumpekem – MMA

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
Open Fighting Championship 26
Tolyatti, Russia

Main Card – YouTube – 7:00am ET / 4:00am PT
Alexander Soldatkin vs. Roggers Souza
Zhora Ayvazyan vs. Zalimbeg Omarov
Andrey Augusto vs. Nikita Podkovalnikov
Anton Volkov vs. Stepan Gorshechnikov
Ruslan Betsenaev vs. Andrey Baranoskiy
Georgy Zhuravsky vs. Aso Khisholov
Rim Khaziakhmetov vs. Aidarbek Ashimaliev
Nurtilek Jalynbekov vs. Oleg Peterimov
Nikita Petrunin vs. Maksim Melkin
Sergey Shishkin vs. Muslim Shotaev
Vladislav Bagyan vs. Nikolay Beyrit🇷
Bakhrom Khakimov vs. Elmirza Meyiliev

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
Cage Warriors 146
Manchester, England, UK

Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 3:30pm ET / 12:30pm PT
Christian Leroy Duncan vs. Marian Dimitrov
Jim Wallhead vs. Mateusz Figlak
Chuck Campbell vs. Andrew Clamp
Aaron Aby vs. Stipe Brčić
Martin Causse vs. Adam Cullen

Preliminary Card – UFC Fight Pass – 12:30pm ET / 9:30am PT
Karol Kutyła vs. Luke Riley
Jordy Bakkes vs. Antonio Sheldon
Jack Eglin vs. Sam Kelly
Araik Margarian vs. James Hendin
Łukasz Kopera vs. Aaron Johnson
Teodoro Scolieri vs. Reece McEwan
Samuel Bark vs. Manny Akpan
Tom Mearns vs. Milad Ahady
Faisal Malik vs. Liam Gittins

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
Boxing Super Series
Moscow, Russia

Main Card – Match TV – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Igor Mikhalkin vs. Dilmurod Satybaldiev
Magomed Magomedov vs. Mikhail Dauhaliavets
Rokhman Akhmetkhanov vs. Sherzod Khusanov
Ismail Iliev vs. Alexandr Zhuravskiy
Orkhan Gadzhiev vs. Arkadi Harutyunyan

 

 

 


 


[VARIOUS]
Alpha Fight League 2
Brussels, Belgium

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Boughanem Youssef vs Alexandersson Tobias – Muay Thai
Tronche Raphael vs Sam Daniel – Kickboxing
Peposhi Berjan vs Naccari Ivan – Kickboxing
Boulaich Ilias vs Belfki Zacari – MMA
Huweler Walther vs Wagner Leo – MMA
Culot Thalya vs Rexhmati Ermira – Muay Thai
Laaouina Anwar vs Papadopoulos Kostas – Kickboxing
Ben Hamman Soulaimane vs TBA – Kickboxing
Tabi Saber vs Akbari Mahdi – Kickboxing
Lucan Amadeus vs Kourtit Hicham – Kickboxing
Ben Salah Yanis vs Ben Hamman Daoud – Kickboxing

 

 


[BOXING]
Night in Cairo
Cairo, Egypt

Main Card – YouTube – 12:00pm ET / 9:00am PT
Alaa Abouseir vs. Mark Ellins
Ayman Abbas vs. Steffan Hughes
Abdumonem Said vs. Mahmoud Hafez
Abdo Khaled vs. Ahmed Saleh
Mahmoud Mohamed Abdel Rahim vs. Ahmed Hendy

 

 

 



[MMA]
Real Fight Arena 6
Slovakia

Main Card – iPPV – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Dominik Humburger vs. Milan Ďatelinka
Greig Ballaiche vs. Vladimír Idrányi
Boris Glezgo vs. Martin Minar
Lukáš Pumr vs. Jozef Jaloviar
Jakub Kadas vs. Teo Mikelić
Tobiasz Le vs. Eldor Kurbonboev
Alex Vörös vs. Martin Horinek

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 12:30pm ET / 9:30pm PT
Adrian Bartl vs. Erik Tóth

 

 


 


[MMA]
KSW 76: Parnasse vs. Rajewski
Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Poland

Main Card – iPPV (KSWTV.com) / Fight Network – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Sebastian Rajewski vs. Salahdine Parnasse
Adrian Bartosiński vs. Krystian Kaszubowski
Paweł Pawlak vs. Tom Breese
Artur Szczepaniak vs. Brian Hooi
Maciej Kazieczko vs. Francisco Albano Barrio
Zuriko Jojua vs. Antun Račić
Albert Odzimkowski vs. Henry Fadipe
Gracjan Szadziński vs. Valeriu Mircea
Marek Samociuk vs. Filip Bradaric

 

 

 

 


 


[KICKBOXING]
Enfusion 115
Dordrecht, Netherlands

Main Card – Facebook – 1:30pm ET / 10:30am PT
Badr Ferdaous vs. Raymond Bonte
Rhydel Vogelenzang vs. Tarik Lyachat
Mischa Eradus vs. Jimmy van Kuijeren
Alfadel Alkasid vs. Jess van Hunen
Elizio Cabral vs. Nick Regter
Salah Hitou vs. Tariq Mannan
Bouziane Kaddani vs. Hammadi Kassroui
Latrell Ceeder vs. Chahid Chaquibi
Younes El Bakkali vs. Mustafa Karboosh

 

 

 


 


[BOXING]
Jonas vs. DiCaire
Manchester, Lancashire, UK

Main Card – Sky Sports – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Natasha Jonas vs. Marie Eve Dicaire
Dalton Smith vs. Kaisee Benjamin
Frazer Clarke vs. Kamil Sokolowski
Bradley Rea vs. Tyler Denny
Viddal Riley vs. Ross McGuigan
Dylan Cheema vs. Jordan Ellison

 

 


 


[MMA]
SulFight Combat 1
Novo Hamburgo, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Main Card – iPPV – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT

 

 

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
AFL 28: Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spain

Main Card – DAZN – 3:00pm ET / 12:00pm PT
Tamirlan Dadaev vs. Juan Manuel Suarez
Jonathan Bosuku vs. Darwin Rodriguez
Hector Huamani vs. Bentejui Santana
Florent Betorangal vs. Omar Jesus Santana
Dilia Suyapa Ordonez vs. Damaris Olivares

Preliminary Card – Twitch – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Carlos Ivan Martin vs. Aday Ruiz
Ruben Segador vs. Tomas Naranjo
Chilo Hoballah vs. Alejandro Dominguez
Kevin Perdomo vs. Juanja Falcon
Alejandro Santana vs. Esteban Santana

 

 


 

 

[BOXING]
Hatton vs. Barrera
Manchester, Lancashire, UK

Main Card – Sky Sports – 5:00pm ET / 2:00pm PT
Ricky Hatton vs. Marco Antonio Barrera
Natasha Jonas vs. Marie Eve Dicaire
Dalton Smith vs. Kaisee Benjamin
Tyler Denny vs. Bradley Rea
Frazer Clarke vs. Kamil Sokolowski
Dylan Cheema vs. Jordan Ellison
Viddal Riley vs. Ross McGuigan

 

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
Spartacus MMA 21
São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil

Main Card – Spartacus MMA App – 5:00pm ET / 2:00pm PT
Marcos Bruno vs. Gabriel Ramos
Elton Rodrigues vs. Eriton Alves
Reginaldo Corvão vs. Aldo Pereira
Brenda Li vs. Renata Mascena

 

 


 


[MMA]
Macaíba Fight 5
Macaiba, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil

Main Card – YouTube? – 5:00pm ET / 2:00pm PT
Eriquis Camilo Soares vs. Wiliam Mello
Kleberson Sousa vs. Manoel Silva
Isac Almeida vs. Cláudio Nardo
Jeferson Pereira vs. Aldizio Filho
Paulo Henrique Campelo vs. Junei Souza
Luís Aguiar vs. Willamy dos Santos
Thayã Paulino vs. Nilwelison Paiva
Luiz Henrique Pacífico vs. Emerson Trindade
Rafael Andrade vs. Josenildo Lopes
Ivan Santos vs. Nilson Bruce

 

Live Stream:

 

 

 


 

[MMA]
CAM MMA 15
Argentina

Main Card – Canal 9 – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 6:00pm ET / 3:00pm PT

 

Live Prelims:

 

 

 


 

 


[MMA]
UFC 281: Adesanya vs. Pereira
New York City, New York, USA

Main Card – PPV – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Israel Adesanya vs. Alex Pereira
Carla Esparza vs. Weili Zhang
Dustin Poirier vs. Michael Chandler
Frankie Edgar vs. Chris Gutierrez
Dan Hooker vs. Claudio Puelles

Preliminary Card – ESPNews / ESPN+ – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Renato Moicano vs. Brad Riddell
Dominick Reyes vs. Ryan Spann
Erin Blanchfield vs. Molly McCann
Andre Petroski vs. Wellington Turman

Preliminary Card – ESPN+ -6:00pm ET / 3:00pm PT
Ottman Azaitar vs. Matt Frevola
Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Silvana Gómez Juárez
Mike Trizano vs. Seung Woo Choi
Julio Arce vs. Montel Jackson
Carlos Ulberg vs. Nicolae Negumereanu

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
Samourai MMA 4
Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Main Card – iPPV – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Robert Seres vs. Guillaume DeLorenzi
Tommy Morrisson vs. Yassin Nasri
Keyano Young vs. Charles Azoulay
Allen Girard vs. James Cardinal Lauzon
Cedric Koung vs. Vincent Houle
Jonathan Ramsay vs. Irving Molina
Mehdi Zeidvand vs. Gabriel Mendez

 

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
Lights Out Championship 9
Dearborn, Michigan, USA

Main Card – iPPV (SpectationSports) – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Austin Bashi vs. Joe Penafiel
Adrian Hadribeaj vs. Erick Lozano
Christos Piliafas vs. Justin Richwine
Ali Rahal vs. Gary Edwards
Mike Kowalski vs. Artwaun Steele
Aaron Ward vs. Keaton Meduna
Zane Corey vs. Erik Taylor
Miguel Gutierrez vs. Malcolm Jones
Adrean Khoshaba vs. Brad Roman
Jacob Wiggins vs. Joel Harkey
Christian Neff vs. Dylan Page
Tyler Miedema vs. Phil Prude
George Watkins vs. Devin Reed

 

 

 


 


[BOXING]
Phinn vs. Belujsky
Brampton, Ontario, Canada

Main Card – DAZN – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Shakeel Phinn vs. Vladimir Belujsky
Josh Wagner vs. Yaser Yueksel
Joshua Frazer vs. Jose Eduardo Canales
Josh O’Reilly vs. Jorge Amaya
Sara Haghighat-joo vs. Nayeli Verde
Ryan Young vs. Tsetsi Davis
Mehdi Abidi vs. Roody Rene

 

 


 


[BOXING]
Alimkhanuly vs. Bentley
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Main Card – ESPN+ – 7:15pm ET / 4:15pm PT
Janibek Alimkhanuly vs. Denzel Bentley
Seniesa Estrada vs. Jazmin Villarino
Raymond Muratalla vs. Miguel Contreras
Floyd Diaz vs. Edgar Joe Cortes
Antonio Mireles vs. Eric Perry
Javier Martinez vs. Marco Delgado
Emiliano Vargas vs. Julio Martinez
Charlie Sheehy vs. Markus Bowes
Karlos Balderas vs. Esteban Sanchez

 

 

 


 


[BOXING]
Love vs. Spark
Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Main Card – DAZN – 7:30pm ET / 4:30pm PT
Montana Love vs. Steve Spark
Richardson Hitchins vs. Yomar Alamo
Christian Tapia vs. Thomas Mattice
Ray Ford vs. Sakaria Lukas

Preliminary Card – DAZN / YouTube – 5:30pm ET / 2:30pm PT
Raynell Williams vs. Ryizeemmion Ford
Khalil Coe vs. Bradley Olmeda
Nikoloz Sekhniashvili vs. David Rodriguez
Taynna Cardoso vs. Beatriz Ferreira

 

Live Prelims:

 

 



[MMA]
Delta Fighting Championship 4
Monroe, Louisiana, USA

Main Card – iPPV (Fite.tv) – 8:00pm ET / 5:00pm PT
Dillon Fraley vs. Josh Marsh
Brandon Manoff vs. Juan Chavana
Logan Sanders vs. Christian Hawkins
Leonard Ventress vs. Jake Christensen
Adarious Diamond vs. Elijah Powell

 

 


 


[BOXING]
Melian vs. Rodrigues
Buenos Aires, Argentina

Main Card – TyC Sports – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Alberto Ezequiel Melian vs. Carlos Rodrigues

 

 

 

 


 

[SAMBO]
World SAMBO Championships 2022 Day 3
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan

Main Card – Sambo.sport – 11:00pm ET / 8:00pm PT
Women: 50 kg, 54 kg, 59 kg
Men: 58 kg, 64 kg
Combat SAMBO: 79 kg, 98 kg
Final Fights/Award Ceremony – 7:00am ET / 4:00am PT (Sunday)

 

 

 

 

 

 


SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 13TH

 


 


[MMA]
ARC 008
Seoul, South Korea

Main Card – Afreeca TV – 3:00am ET / 12:00am PT
Kil Soo Lee vs. Sergei Choi
Uchiha Song vs. Woo Young Han
Dong Hwan Lim vs. Seung Ho Jung
Sang Jin Jung vs. Jung Hyun Lee
Eun Jung Lee vs. Yoo Jung Kim
Min Hyung Kim vs. Sang Kwon Han
Shin Woo Lee vs. Jin Guk Kim
Jung Won Wi vs. Jun Seok Kim

 


 

[MUAY THAI]
Muay Thai Super Champ
Thailand

Main Card – YouTube – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT

 

 

 

 



[MMA]
United Fighting Series 16
Buenos Aires, Argentina

Main Card – YouTube – 3:00pm ET / 12:00pm PT

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
Jungle Fight 112
Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Main Card – YouTube – 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT
Diego Manrique vs. Kauê Vaz
Murilo Bento vs. Michael de Oliveira
Luiz Paulo Barbosa vs. Wagner Reis
Joseph Yohan vs. Rodrigo Amorim
Thiago Gauterio vs. Rodrigo Miag
Frank Bispo vs. Marcos Degli

 

 


 


[BOXING]
Mayweather vs Deji
Dubai, UAE

Bout Order TBD

Main Card – iPPV – 1:00pm ET / 10:00am PT
Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Deji
Tommy Fury vs. Paul Bamba
Bobby Fish vs. Boateng Agyemang Prempeh
Harley Benn vs. Faizan Anwar

Preliminary Card – YouTube – 10:40am ET / 7:40am PT
Jack Fincham vs. Anthony Taylor
Delfine Persoon vs. Ikram Kerwat
Jadier Herrera vs. Franklin Manzanilla
J’hon Ingram vs. Koji Tanaka

 

Live Prelims:

 

 

 


 


[MMA]
Attack Fight 25
Canoas, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Main Card – Combate – 6:00pm ET / 3:00pm PT
Graziele Gouveia vs. Gabriela Camilo
Laysa da Silva vs. Fernanda Silva
Nikolas Vega vs. Kevim de Jesus
Badr Attif vs. Arnaldo Moska

 

 

 

 

 

 


Check out the latest Caposa’s Corner on MMA On Point. Like, subscribe, share if you can. Thanks!


Thank you all so much for the support

Patreon.com/Caposa